High Wycombe Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Apr-15
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/22
  • Closing Date: 24-Mar-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andy Colsell High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Stow Male
n/a n/a Ian Mcnally Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Payne Male
n/a n/a Benjamin Croxford High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Prior Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Stonell Thames Velo Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Thomas Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Carl Bond Male
n/a n/a David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Wayne Meek Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn (w) Maidenhead & District CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Draper Male Vet
n/a n/a James Griffin Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Legge Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bower Berkshire Tri Squad Male
n/a n/a Philippa Shubert (w) High Wycombe CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Ralph Dadswell Antelope Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Teresa Goddard (w) Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a David Lancaster Male Vet
n/a n/a Phil Crouch High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Gerry Vece Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Ash Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Chapman Thames Velo Male
n/a n/a Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Lisa Thomasson (w) High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Jo Gundle (w) High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a John Froud Male Vet
n/a n/a John Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
n/a n/a Jane Hunt (w) High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a John Hoskins Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Gillian Morgan (w) Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a David Guy OV Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Stewart House & Paul Gaida Arctic Aircon RT Male
n/a n/a Adam Topham High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Justin Layne CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Peter Lawrence Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a John Dewey Male
n/a n/a Jamie Pine Male
n/a n/a Christophe Demoulin Rapha Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a David Kingsbury High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Wale Male
n/a n/a David Woodhouse CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Jason Hales Royal Sutton CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Birnie Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a George Clark High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Harrison G.S. Henley Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Gifford In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Robert Fletcher Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Benjamin Allen Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Timothy Allen Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Steve Rew High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Lee Chaplin RT 316 Male
n/a n/a Andrew Warby AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Jon Hughes Male
n/a n/a Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Dermot Kealey Male Vet
n/a n/a Oliver Clark Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Rachael Elliott (w) Newbury RC Male Tan
n/a n/a Geoff Powell High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Cynthia Kunschke (w) High Wycombe CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Dan Strange High Wycombe CC Male Senior
n/a n/a James Hewitt Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Woolsey Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Cairns Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Keith Griffin Paceline RT Male
n/a n/a Tim Summerhayes Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male