vtta (kent group)(all ages)(kent group champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-17
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: q25/12
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 07:37:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Colin Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Ian Hodge Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Samuel Haymes Dulwich Paragon CC Male Espoir
12 07:42:00 Leigh Foxton Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Stewart King Ashford Whs Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Paul Fairman Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Neil McInerney 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Gary Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
18 07:48:00 James Ashburnham Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
19 07:49:00 Sam Glover 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
20 07:50:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
21 07:51:00 Hugh Pelling Old Portlians CC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Lee Kingston Medway Velo Club Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Colin Newton PMR Male Senior
24 07:54:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Andy Robinson Ashford Whs Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Geoff Pullen Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Susan Walbrook Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
29 07:59:00 Tom Morton PMR Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
31 08:01:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Alec Mayes Ashford Whs Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
37 08:07:00 William Murtagh Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
38 08:08:00 Daniel Simpson Bigfoot CC Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Mick Claydon Ashford Whs Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Martin Kober San Fairy Ann CC Male Senior
43 08:13:00 Phillip Knell Ashford Road CC Male Senior
44 08:14:00 Neil Lauder PMR Male Senior
45 08:15:00 Matt Fearn Sheppey Velo Male Senior
46 08:16:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
48 08:18:00 Jamie Beecham VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Senior
49 08:19:00 Stephen Wilkinson 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Damen Foord Direct Power Cycling Team Male Senior
52 08:22:00 Darren Mitchell Sheppey Velo Male Senior
53 08:23:00 George Windsor VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Neil Couchman Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
55 08:25:00 Matthew Lewis Ashford Road CC Male Senior
56 08:26:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
58 08:28:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
59 08:29:00 Charmaine Pullen Adalta Cycling Club Female Vet
60 08:30:00 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
61 08:31:00 John Osborn Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
62 08:32:00 Pete Elms VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
63 08:33:00 David Danton Thanet RC Male Vet
64 08:34:00 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
65 08:35:00 Matthew Stammers Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
66 08:36:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
67 08:37:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
68 08:38:00 John Bush Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
69 08:39:00 Martin Wood Wigmore CC Male Vet
70 08:40:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
71 08:41:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
72 08:42:00 Martin Jones Gemini BC Male Vet
73 08:43:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
74 08:44:00 Tracy Wilkinson-Begg Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
75 08:45:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
76 08:46:00 Huck Garip Thanet RC Male Vet
77 08:47:00 Allan Ng Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
78 08:48:00 Mark Palmer Thanet RC Male Vet
79 08:49:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
80 08:50:00 Christopher Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior