weaver valley cc (men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: J9/8
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
20 10:20:00 Dan Robson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Darren Rider Team PB Performance Male Espoir
23 10:23:00 Stephen Hall Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Craig Sephton Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Samuel Hall Lyme Racing Club Male Junior
27 10:27:00 Andrew Grace Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
28 10:28:00 David Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Nathan Woods Frodsham Wheelers Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
33 10:33:00 James Storey Sportcity Velo Male Junior
34 10:34:00 Theo Jefferies Oxford University CC Male Espoir
35 10:35:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Thomas Green Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Nigel Modlinsky Seamons CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Dominic Slinn Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Tim Jude Andover Wheelers Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Aaron Denver FitPRO Male Espoir
44 10:44:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Thomas Potter All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Chris Mcnaughton wattbike.com Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Simon Hinchliffe Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Chris Loxley North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 James Bottrill Salford Cycling Club Male Espoir
55 10:55:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Benjamin Brown Male Senior
57 10:57:00 John Hines Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Rhys Roberts Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Harry Paveley Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
60 11:00:00 Luke Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
61 11:01:00 William Adams University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
62 11:02:00 John Flynn Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Andrew Wiley University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Paul West Sheffrec CC Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Stewart Gregory Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Robert Rhodes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
67 11:07:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
68 11:08:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Chris Dyke Male Senior
71 11:11:00 David Crawley Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Kris Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Daniel Stevens Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Jim Duffy Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Bhima Bowden Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Adam Kenway Team Raleigh GAC Male Senior