paceline rt

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p881r
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 15:06:00 Neil Couchman Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
7 15:07:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
9 15:09:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
11 15:11:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Richard Moore Wyndymilla Male Vet
15 15:15:00 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
16 15:16:00 Sacha Ring New Forest CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Chris Cain Andover Wheelers Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Senior
20 15:20:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Charlie Walters Velo Club Venta Male Junior
22 15:22:00 David Shepherd GS Stella Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Mike Williams Poole Whs Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 James Joel Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
29 15:29:00 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
30 15:30:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
33 15:33:00 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Andy Tedd ...a3crg Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
41 15:41:00 PAUL LOCKYER New Forest CC Male Senior
42 15:42:00 James Goward Four4th Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Matthew Grey Spokes BPC Racing Male Junior
44 15:44:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
47 15:47:00 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.co.uk Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
55 15:55:00 nik allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Kelly Miller Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Gawie Nienaber Farnham RC Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Darren Heath Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
67 16:07:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
68 16:08:00 Richard Gifford In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Imogen Gifford Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Female Juvenile
70 16:10:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
71 16:11:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
72 16:12:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
73 16:13:00 Rachael Lamont Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
74 16:14:00 Elaine Gardner Andover Wheelers Female Vet
75 16:15:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
76 16:16:00 Caitlin Peters i-Team Cyclists Club Female Junior
77 16:17:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
78 16:18:00 Claire Newman Crabwood CC Female Vet
79 16:19:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
80 16:20:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
81 16:21:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
82 16:22:00 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
83 16:23:00 Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
84 16:24:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
85 16:25:00 David Janes Veloton Male Senior
86 16:26:00 stephen williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
87 16:27:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
88 16:28:00 Mark Denney Poole Whs Male Vet
89 16:29:00 Jake Prior Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
90 16:30:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
91 16:31:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
92 16:32:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
93 16:33:00 Jeremy Ponting Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
94 16:34:00 Ryan Smith Morvelo Basso RT Male Senior
95 16:35:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
96 16:36:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club Male Senior
97 16:37:00 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
98 16:38:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
99 16:39:00 Robert Drake Addiscombe CC Male Senior
100 16:40:00 christopher mcnamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
101 16:41:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
102 16:42:00 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
103 16:43:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
104 16:44:00 mark stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
105 16:45:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Senior
106 16:46:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
107 16:47:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
108 16:48:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Senior
109 16:49:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
110 16:50:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
111 16:51:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
112 16:52:00 david emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
113 16:53:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
114 16:54:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
115 16:55:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
116 16:56:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
117 16:57:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
118 16:58:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
119 16:59:00 paul byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
120 17:00:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior
121 17:01:00 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
122 17:02:00 Greg Parker CC Weymouth Male Vet
123 17:03:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
124 17:04:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
125 17:05:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
Reserve -- Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
Reserve -- Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Sam Clarke Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
Reserve -- ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior