northampton & dist ca (150 riders)(pref to n&dca clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
2 14:02:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
3 14:03:00 David Norman Fenland Clarion CC Male Junior
4 14:04:00 Noah Field CC Ashwell Male Junior
5 14:05:00 Pierre Scrase Baines Racing Silverstone Cycle Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Alistair Sponsel Leamington C & AC Male Senior
7 14:07:00 pete trotman A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Willis CC London Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Gareth Davies CC Ashwell Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Sarah Short Bonito Squadra Corse Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Vet
13 14:13:00 francine hill CC London Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Stephanie Cousins North Bucks RC Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Janet Bassett CC Ashwell Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Helene Wight North Bucks RC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Elaine Maitland Bonito Squadra Corse Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Juvenile
20 14:20:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Matthew Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Grant Warwick Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
24 14:24:00 John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 David Lindsay St Neots CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Michiel Vaal Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Sam McDonald St Neots CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Robert Bumstead CC Ashwell Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Gerrard Rafferty Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
38 14:38:00 james BILLINGHAM Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 James Lees Midlands VTTA Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David Langlands Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 stuart short Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Lawrence Cox Welland Valley CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Mark Mackay Klin Cut Apparel - TNC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Peter Lloyd A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mark Weathersby Kettering CC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Matthew Scales CC Ashwell Male Senior
49 14:49:00 iain macfarlane Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Malc Jacklin Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Trystan Barnett 45 RC Male Juvenile
55 14:55:00 Mark Avil Baines Racing Silverstone Cycle Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 David Robinson Kettering CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Marcus Buksh Kettering CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Neil Wood Dig Deep Coaching Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Mark Constable CC Ashwell Male Vet
63 15:03:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Christopher Wedge Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Christopher Morehen Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Paul Newman Southgate CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Tom Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Chris Manko Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Steven Jennings CC Ashwell Male Vet
72 15:12:00 John Mitcalf Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Ben Robson Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 JOHN DAINTY Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
75 15:15:00 michael briars Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 stephen morales Icknield RC Male Juvenile
78 15:18:00 Paul Thurman Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Andrew Jones Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Adrian Humpage Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Steve Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Nick Day Team Milton Keynes Male Junior
85 15:25:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Matthew Lonergan Rockingham Forest Whs Male Junior
89 15:29:00 David Barry Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Ian Ryves Baines Racing Silverstone Cycle Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Andrew M Smith Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Enrico Cacciatori Baines Racing Silverstone Cycle Male Vet