national youth championship final (south east midlands dc)(qualifiers only - automatically entered)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: n1/10
  • Closing Date: 29-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Shellan Leeming Female Junior
2 14:02:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Junior
3 14:03:00 Niall Colquitt Male Juvenile
4 14:04:00 Alex Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
5 14:05:00 Matthew Cooil Male Juvenile
6 14:06:00 Katie-ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
7 14:07:00 Jack Christian Male Junior
8 14:08:00 Melissa Mawson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
9 14:09:00 Will Corkhill Male Junior
10 14:10:00 Harry Kirby Male Junior
11 14:11:00 Max Walker Male Juvenile
12 14:12:00 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
13 14:13:00 Tosh Teare Male Junior
14 14:14:00 Emily Richards Bourne Wheelers Female Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Junior
16 14:16:00 James Piercy Fenland Clarion CC Male Junior
17 14:17:00 Molly Cutmore TPH Racing Female Junior
18 14:18:00 Flora Knight Kendal Cycle Club Female Junior
19 14:19:00 Dominic Switzer Welland Valley CC Male Juvenile
20 14:20:00 James Mccracken Salt Ayre Cog Set Male Junior
21 14:21:00 Joe Kiely Welwyn Whs Male Juvenile
22 14:22:00 Toni Jade Wilkes Female Junior
23 14:23:00 Ben White Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
24 14:24:00 Sofia Riley East Lancashire RC Female Junior
25 14:25:00 Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
26 14:26:00 Lauren Higham Welwyn Whs Female Junior
27 14:27:00 Elizabeth Marvelly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Junior
28 14:28:00 Tom Carson Colchester Rovers CC Male Juvenile
29 14:29:00 Millie Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Female Junior
30 14:30:00 Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Male Junior
31 14:31:00 Baden Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Juvenile
32 14:32:00 Laura Curle Bristol Cycling Development Squad Female Juvenile
33 14:33:00 Molly Peel Bourne Wheelers Female Junior
34 14:34:00 Harry Courtney Male Juvenile
35 14:35:00 Thomas Day Poole Whs Male Junior
36 14:36:00 Joshua Brown Kettering CC Male Junior
37 14:37:00 Kartik Thite Zappi Racing Team Male Junior
38 14:38:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
39 14:39:00 Mia Mawson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
40 14:40:00 Harry Wood Maldon & District CC Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Samuel Reakes Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Female Juvenile
43 14:43:00 Georgia Bullard Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo Female Espoir
44 14:44:00 Bethan Nitsch Female Junior
45 14:45:00 Milo Chapman Cambridge CC Male Junior
46 14:46:00 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
47 14:47:00 Henri Bedford Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Juvenile
48 14:48:00 Elena Shaw Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Junior
49 14:49:00 Niamh Coulter East Lancashire RC Female Junior
50 14:50:00 Elliot Cox Velo Club Venta Male Junior
51 14:51:00 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
52 14:52:00 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Junior
53 14:53:00 Eleanor Peel Female Juvenile
54 14:54:00 Maddy Hall Breeze Bikes RT Female Juvenile
55 14:55:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 Rory Standish Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
57 14:57:00 Lewis Dolan Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
58 14:58:00 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth Cycling Male Juvenile
59 14:59:00 Freya Cook Thanet RC Female Juvenile
60 15:00:00 Matthew Hanford Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Samuel Holwill Hafren CC Male Junior
62 15:02:00 James Hawkins North Midland Youth Squad Male Junior
63 15:03:00 Nyall Horner Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
64 15:04:00 Eden Rae Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Female Juvenile
65 15:05:00 Alex Coates Innovation Racing Male Junior
66 15:06:00 George Pittock Thanet RC Male Junior
67 15:07:00 Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Female Espoir
68 15:08:00 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC Female Junior
69 15:09:00 Megan Simpson Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Female Junior
70 15:10:00 Thomas Cornwell In-Gear Male Espoir
71 15:11:00 Joe Bennett Welwyn Whs Male Junior
72 15:12:00 Hollie Owens Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Junior
73 15:13:00 Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Juvenile
74 15:14:00 Roisin Lally Derwentside CC Female Junior
75 15:15:00 Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Junior
76 15:16:00 Harry Butterworth Scarborough Paragon CC Male Juvenile
77 15:17:00 Ewan Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior
78 15:18:00 Dan Byrne Poole Whs Male Junior
79 15:19:00 Nicole Decamps East Lancashire RC Female Juvenile
80 15:20:00 Morgan Curle Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Espoir
81 15:21:00 Matthew Hickman Portsmouth North End CC Male Juvenile
82 15:22:00 Matthew Cole Richmond Triathlon Club Male Juvenile
83 15:23:00 Luke Harris Halesowen A&CC Male Juvenile
84 15:24:00 Darcy Cain Female Junior
85 15:25:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
86 15:26:00 Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Junior
87 15:27:00 Lucy Gadd Poole Whs Female Junior
88 15:28:00 Kieron Mutch Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Juvenile
89 15:29:00 Fran Cole Coalville Whs Female Junior
90 15:30:00 Harry Cain Manx Viking Wheelers Male Espoir
91 15:31:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
92 15:32:00 Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
93 15:33:00 Peter Drabble V C Meudon Male Juvenile
94 15:34:00 Rebecca Dawes Clifton CC York Female Junior
95 15:35:00 Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
96 15:36:00 Lance Childs Thanet RC Male Juvenile
97 15:37:00 Euan Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Junior
98 15:38:00 Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Male Juvenile
99 15:39:00 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo Female Junior
100 15:40:00 Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Male Espoir
101 15:41:00 Jack Le Tissier Male Junior
102 15:42:00 Daniel Holmes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Juvenile
103 15:43:00 Bethany Bennett Female Juvenile
104 15:44:00 Tom Stringer Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
105 15:45:00 Toby Anderton VC Deal Male Junior
106 15:46:00 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Junior
107 15:47:00 Hannah Brehaut Guernsey Velo Club Female Junior
108 15:48:00 Will Dale Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Junior
109 15:49:00 Joe Waterfield Clifton CC York Male Juvenile
110 15:50:00 Tom Pughe-morgan Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
111 15:51:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
112 15:52:00 Molly Farrell Female Junior
113 15:53:00 Ethan Roberts-cutts North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
114 15:54:00 Helena Duguid Female Juvenile
115 15:55:00 George Elliott Innovation Racing Male Junior
116 15:56:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Junior
117 15:57:00 Jamie Whitcher Poole Whs Male Juvenile
118 15:58:00 Thiery Le Cheminant Male Juvenile
119 15:59:00 Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Junior
120 16:00:00 Charlie Walters Velo Club Venta Male Junior
121 16:01:00 Sam Murray Longfield School Male Junior
122 16:02:00 Ruari Waterworth Otley CC Male Junior
123 16:03:00 Sophie Mutch Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Junior
124 16:04:00 George Eames North Devon Wheelers Male Juvenile
125 16:05:00 Thomas Stewart Liverpool Century RC Male Junior
126 16:06:00 Louis Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club Male Junior
127 16:07:00 Thomas Green Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
128 16:08:00 Harry Paveley Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
129 16:09:00 Millie Shaw Coalville Whs Female Espoir
130 16:10:00 Daniel Kain Ythan CC Male Junior
131 16:11:00 Joshua Chivilo Thanet RC Male Junior
132 16:12:00 Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
133 16:13:00 Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Male Junior
134 16:14:00 Ella Lawrence Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Female Junior
135 16:15:00 Finn Anderson Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
136 16:16:00 Euan Backus Zappi Racing Team Male Junior
137 16:17:00 Ben Pierce Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Junior
138 16:18:00 Cameron Still Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
139 16:19:00 Joe Le Cheminant Guernsey Velo Club Male Juvenile
140 16:20:00 Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks CC Male Junior
141 16:21:00 Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
142 16:22:00 Cameron Brown Ythan CC Male Juvenile
143 16:23:00 Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers Female Juvenile
144 16:24:00 Emma Keiller Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Junior
145 16:25:00 Brad Messenger NOPINZ Male Junior
146 16:26:00 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Juvenile
147 16:27:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Juvenile
148 16:28:00 Amelia Sharpe Female Junior
149 16:29:00 Daphne Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Juvenile
150 16:30:00 Jack Churchill Brighton Excelsior CC Male Espoir
151 16:31:00 Harry Nolan trainSharp Male Junior
152 16:32:00 Scott Howieson Bell Group CC Male Junior
153 16:33:00 Benjamin Massey Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
154 16:34:00 Carys Jeffreys Bynea Cycling Club Female Junior
155 16:35:00 Luke Halls North Devon Wheelers Male Junior
156 16:36:00 Jack Smith Innovation Racing Male Junior
157 16:37:00 Caitlin Peters i-Team Cyclists Club Female Junior
158 16:38:00 April Tacey Team 22 Female Espoir
159 16:39:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers Male Junior
160 16:40:00 Will Smith Richmond Triathlon Club Male Junior
161 16:41:00 Tom Portsmouth St Georges College Weybridge Male Junior
162 16:42:00 Samuel Medlyn One and All Cycling Male Junior
163 16:43:00 Sam Culverwell Male Junior
165 16:45:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
167 16:47:00 Harry Buxton T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
169 16:49:00 Joseph Martin Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
171 16:51:00 Oliver Knight Team Corley Cycles Male Junior
173 16:53:00 Jamie Crump Successcycling.co.uk Male Junior
175 16:55:00 Cavan Walker Prologue Race Team Male Espoir
177 16:57:00 Jacob Reid Solihull CC Male Junior
179 16:59:00 Ieuan Woods Male Espoir
181 17:01:00 Theo Modell Team Corley Cycles Male Espoir
183 17:03:00 Joe Laverick HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Espoir