stowmarket & district cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-17
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/38
  • Closing Date: 22-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Phil Bailey Basildon CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Ian Millard CC Sudbury Male Vet
3 07:33:00 David Staff Diss & District CC Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Andy Pearson Wolsey RC Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
12 07:42:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
13 07:43:00 Chris Steward Boxford Bike Club Male Senior
14 07:44:00 Keith Wolferstan Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Male Senior
16 07:46:00 Isabella Johnson Boxford Bike Club Female Junior
17 07:47:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Ben Stancombe Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
21 07:51:00 Terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
23 07:53:00 James Doy Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Jason Davies West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Craig Preece Team Bottrill Male Senior
26 07:56:00 Roger Selmes Wolsey RC Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
33 08:03:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Tom Sykes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
36 08:06:00 Paul Coulthread CC Breckland Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Michael Wood CC Breckland Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Liam Gentry D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
42 08:12:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
43 08:13:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
45 08:15:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
46 08:16:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Luke Hurst VC Norwich Male Senior
48 08:18:00 Verity Smith Stowmarket & District CC Female Vet
49 08:19:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Gary Pamment Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
52 08:22:00 Malcolm Savage Maldon & District CC Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Senior
56 08:26:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet