sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Sep-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 22-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Ashley Edwards Army Cycling Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Mark Pope Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Helen Priest Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Neil Poulton Abergavenny RC Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Steven Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Catherine Colleypriest Wenvoe Wheelers Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Anna Morris Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female Senior
13 09:13:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
14 09:14:00 Katherine Brace Tenby Aces CC Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
19 09:19:00 David Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Robert Hughes Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
28 09:28:00 Tim Brace Team NBCC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Paul Cann Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Craig Macdonald Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Steve Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Steve Croggon Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Simon Geary Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Ben Phillips Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Mike Lindsay Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
53 09:53:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Mark Brock Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Ron Boast Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Patrick Jerome Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
61 10:01:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Mike Amery VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
64 10:04:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Jeremy Pile VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Andrew Derrick Severn Road Club Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Peter Ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Dan Field Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Ali Charles Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
70 10:10:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Oliver Rowlands Newport Phoenix CC Male Junior
73 10:13:00 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Danielle Flawn Female Senior
75 10:15:00 David Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Brecon Burnett Cardiff Ajax CC Male Espoir
77 10:17:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Diane Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
79 10:19:00 Christopher Owram Chepstow Cycling Club Male Senior
80 10:20:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
82 10:22:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Mike Parry Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth Cycling Male Juvenile
85 10:25:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
86 10:26:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Matthew Phillips Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Senior
88 10:28:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Christopher Jones Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
91 10:31:00 Dean Ware Merthyr CC Male Senior
92 10:32:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Timothy Cummings Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill Male Senior