essex roads cc (spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Aug-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: E11/25
  • Closing Date: 15-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 07:03:00 Gill Carter Essex Roads CC Female Vet
4 07:04:00 Kelvin Fleuty Maldon & District CC Male Senior
5 07:05:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Jon Wadie Basildon CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Geoff Bores Ford CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Stewart Fung Redbridge CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Colin White Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Dominick Burke CC Sudbury Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Paul Dewberry Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
16 07:16:00 Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Keith Dalton Ford CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Kevin Orrin Chelmer CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
20 07:20:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Anna Dearing Chelmer CC Female Vet
22 07:22:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Kieran Brady Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Richard Kemp Redbridge CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Jeanette Degiorgio Crest CC Female Vet
30 07:30:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Adam Young Walden Velo Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Brian Farrow Maldon & District CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Dominic Ross Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
36 07:36:00 David Carey Maldon & District CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Colin Edmond Maldon & District CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
42 07:42:00 Jack Steven East London Velo Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Peter Stiff Southend Wheelers Male Vet
44 07:44:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Paul Ruffy Essex Roads CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
48 07:48:00 Ellen Dyverfeldt Lea Valley CC Female Senior
49 07:49:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Timothy Chilvers Maldon & District CC Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Gunther Zechmann Phoenix Cycling Club Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Jonathan Hemming Addiscombe CC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
58 07:58:00 Nigel Fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Phil Bailey Basildon CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior