www.realteam.co.uk (men)(chq to m heritage-owen) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Aug-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
3 11:03:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
4 11:04:00 nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
5 11:05:00 stephen williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
7 11:07:00 Steve Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
9 11:09:00 Chris Hall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
10 11:10:00 Dean Robson Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Senior
11 11:11:00 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
12 11:12:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
13 11:13:00 Richard Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Anthony Hayward Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
15 11:15:00 Hadyn James Reading CC Male Senior
16 11:16:00 Jason Swann Mapperley CC Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
18 11:18:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Mark Denney Poole Whs Male Vet
21 11:21:00 earl smith Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
23 11:23:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
24 11:24:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
25 11:25:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
26 11:26:00 Adrian Lane 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
27 11:27:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Simon Drewett Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
29 11:29:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Neil Cleminshaw Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
32 11:32:00 Jon White Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC Male Vet
35 11:35:00 ben Phillips Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
37 11:37:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Christopher Edginton Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Gary Jones Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Chris Ledger Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
41 11:41:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
42 11:42:00 PAUL ELCOCK AS Test Team Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Richard Karl Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
44 11:44:00 Adrian Gorham Kettering CC Male Vet
45 11:45:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Senior
48 11:48:00 Leslie Thomas Tri UK Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Rob "The Mower" Stephenson Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
51 11:51:00 Emyr Griffiths Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Kris Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
54 11:54:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
55 11:55:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
57 11:57:00 Mark Woolford Trainsharp Male Vet
58 11:58:00 Ian Turner North Road CC Male Vet
59 11:59:00 Phil Gayes Leek Cyclists' Club Male Vet
60 12:00:00 Christopher Jones Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
61 12:01:00 stuart stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
63 12:03:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
64 12:04:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
65 12:05:00 Scott Nash Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
66 12:06:00 Ted Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Espoir
67 12:07:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
68 12:08:00 Shaun Mchugh North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
69 12:09:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
70 12:10:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
71 12:11:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
72 12:12:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
73 12:13:00 James Garrett Rugby Velo Male Senior
74 12:14:00 Mark Brock Team Tor 2000 (Kalas) Male Vet
75 12:15:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
76 12:16:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
77 12:17:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
78 12:18:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
79 12:19:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
80 12:20:00 Eugene Cross University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
81 12:21:00 Jonathan Barnes Herefordshire Cycling Club Male Senior
82 12:22:00 Ian Cullen Mid Devon CC Male Vet
83 12:23:00 Mark Shepherd Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
84 12:24:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
85 12:25:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
86 12:26:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
87 12:27:00 chris martin Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
88 12:28:00 Robert Hughes Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
89 12:29:00 stuart evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
90 12:30:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
91 12:31:00 michael davis Dursley Road Club Male Senior
92 12:32:00 scott mcardle Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
93 12:33:00 Clive Franklin Somerset Road Club Male Vet
94 12:34:00 Paul Arnold Mapperley CC Male Vet
95 12:35:00 Ross Davies Dambusters Male Senior
96 12:36:00 robert watson Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
97 12:37:00 Mark Smejkal St Austell Whs CC Male Senior
98 12:38:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
99 12:39:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
100 12:40:00 Scott Burns DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
101 12:41:00 Keith Ainsworth Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
102 12:42:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
103 12:43:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
104 12:44:00 Richard Giles Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
105 12:45:00 David Woodhouse AS Test Team Male Senior
106 12:46:00 Christopher halford Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
107 12:47:00 Mick Black Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
108 12:48:00 Diccon Hill Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
109 12:49:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Vet
110 12:50:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
111 12:51:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
112 12:52:00 Peter Weir AeroCoach Male Vet
113 12:53:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol - Webbs Cycles Male Senior
114 12:54:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
115 12:55:00 andy jackson SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
116 12:56:00 steven hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
117 12:57:00 Jay Hookins Velo Club Cycling Male Senior
118 12:58:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
119 12:59:00 Paul Coles 73Degrees CC Male Vet
120 13:00:00 Marcin Bialoblocki Somerset Road Club Male Senior