lincolnshire rra

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Aug-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 23.5 Miles
  • Course: c25/2
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Roland Kiraly Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Andy Cole Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Karen Brooks SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
4 09:04:00 John Scott Witham Wheelers Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Jessica Beyer-lyons Nottingham Clarion CC Female Vet
6 09:06:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Micky Pell Alford Whs Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
9 09:09:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Sam Bradley Alford Whs Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Frazer Wallis Spalding CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Archie Hollingsworth Tuxford Clarion C C Male Junior
14 09:14:00 Tracey Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Joe Laverick HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Espoir
16 09:16:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Ehren Courtman R P D Racing Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Simon Price Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Matthew Clarke Boston Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Jp Pretorius Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Robert Gregory Trent Valley Road Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Stuart Mckellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Joanne Johnson Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
29 09:29:00 Scott Francis Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Ian Paul Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Jon Clarke Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Mark Staples Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male C5
38 09:38:00 Gareth Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:39:00 John Noone Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Jake Jackson Arrow Cycles Male Espoir
42 09:42:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Rob Keep Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Pam Challen SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
45 09:45:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Dennis Owen Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Arthur Middleton Alford Whs Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Paul Brownless VTTA (Notts & E.Mids) Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Daniel Carr Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Daniel Gee Ashfield RC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Nigel Hurst Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Chris King Alford Whs Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Heather Riddell Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
59 09:59:00 Scott Harrison Tuxford Clarion C C Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Neil Palmer Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Mark Cotton Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Linda Hurst Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
64 10:04:00 Ben Johnson Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Carl Jackson Arrow Cycles Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Jed Friskney Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Nicholas Chapman Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Peter Jones Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 June Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
70 10:10:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
71 10:11:00 John Osborn Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Neil Winter Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Craig Oliver Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Darren Yarwood VC Beverley Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Ross Mcgivern Spalding CC Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
78 10:18:00 Chris Bettinson Spalding CC Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
80 10:20:00 James Perkins Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Graham Mcandrew Witham Wheelers Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Simon Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Sam Marshall Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Alexander Colman Alford Whs Male Senior
86 10:26:00 James Whyman Clifton CC York Male Senior
87 10:27:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
88 10:28:00 John Atkin Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Luke Issett Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
90 10:30:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Robert Mcandrew Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
93 10:33:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Paul Hutchinson Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
96 10:36:00 Martin White Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
97 10:37:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Charles Parker Boston Wheelers CC Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Thomas Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
100 10:40:00 David Langlands Team Bottrill Male Vet
101 10:41:00 Joshua Wallis Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
102 10:42:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
103 10:43:00 John Lindley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Chris Docherty Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
106 10:46:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
107 10:47:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
108 10:48:00 Mark Saunders Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
109 10:49:00 Richard Sheldrake Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet