leicester forest cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Aug-17
  • Time: 17:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/11
  • Closing Date: 01-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 17:01:00 David Manship Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
2 17:02:00 Mike Davis Beeston Road Club Male Vet
3 17:03:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
4 17:04:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
5 17:05:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
6 17:06:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
7 17:07:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
8 17:08:00 Martin Perrett Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
9 17:09:00 Richard Oakes Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
10 17:10:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
11 17:11:00 Sonya Hurt Mansfield Road Club Female Vet
12 17:12:00 Anna Bertram Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
13 17:13:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
14 17:14:00 Chris Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
15 17:15:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
16 17:16:00 Francesca Hall Female Senior
17 17:17:00 Brian Peto Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
18 17:18:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
19 17:19:00 Michael Smith Male Senior
20 17:20:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
21 17:21:00 Amy Rudkin Speedhub Female Vet
22 17:22:00 Zoe Barker Leicestershire RC Female Senior
23 17:23:00 Chris Johnson Mapperley CC Male Senior
24 17:24:00 Simon Price Para-T Male C2
25 17:25:00 Paul Arnold Mapperley CC Male Vet
26 17:26:00 Becky Allchin Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
27 17:27:00 Lucy Sturgess Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
28 17:28:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
29 17:29:00 Carl Bromley Speedhub Male Vet
30 17:30:00 Carl Dyson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
31 17:31:00 Peter McManus Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
32 17:32:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
33 17:33:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
34 17:34:00 Stephen Howgill Leicestershire RC Male Vet
35 17:35:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
36 17:36:00 Clare Cunningham Race Hub Female C5
37 17:37:00 George Hoseason Ratae RC Male Vet
38 17:38:00 Julian Twynham Team Bottrill Male Vet
39 17:39:00 Duncan Shea-Simonds Race Hub Male Vet
40 17:40:00 Jason Swann Mapperley CC Male Vet
41 17:41:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
42 17:42:00 Rod Weston Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
43 17:43:00 Steven Barrell Mapperley CC Male Vet
44 17:44:00 Phillip Maddocks Leicestershire RC Male Senior
45 17:45:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
46 17:46:00 Mark Saunders Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
47 17:47:00 Linda Hubbard Welland Valley CC Female Vet
48 17:48:00 Adam Brown Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
49 17:49:00 Darren Cope Team Bottrill Male Senior
50 17:50:00 William Perrett Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
51 17:51:00 Jeff Jones Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
52 17:52:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
53 17:53:00 Richard Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
54 17:54:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
55 17:55:00 James Flahey Race Hub Male Senior
56 17:56:00 Neil Sorrell 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
57 17:57:00 Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
58 17:58:00 Hamish McDougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
59 17:59:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
60 18:00:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
61 18:01:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
62 18:02:00 Stephen Walsh Sherwood CC Male Vet
63 18:03:00 Matthew Wood Loughborough Phoenix CC Male Vet
64 18:04:00 Philip Wharton Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
65 18:05:00 David Langlands Team Bottrill Male Vet
66 18:06:00 David York Ratae RC Male Vet
67 18:07:00 Matthew Finch Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
68 18:08:00 Tom Marsh Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
69 18:09:00 Kurt Bergin-Taylor Race Hub Male Senior
70 18:10:00 James Bentley Team Bottrill Male Espoir
71 18:11:00 Nick Brooks Race Hub Male Senior
72 18:12:00 David Sweetman Welland Valley CC Male Vet
73 18:13:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
74 18:14:00 Richard Ferguson Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
75 18:15:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
76 18:16:00 Ivan Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
77 18:17:00 Karl Wilford VC Norwich Male Vet
78 18:18:00 Matthew Crouch Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
79 18:19:00 Andrew Hicklin Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
80 18:20:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
81 18:21:00 Kevin Clarke Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
82 18:22:00 Ben Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
83 18:23:00 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
84 18:24:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
85 18:25:00 Marc Fairclough Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
86 18:26:00 Daniel Gadsby Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
87 18:27:00 Anthony Spence Ratae RC Male Vet
88 18:28:00 Scott Deacon Mapperley CC Male Senior
89 18:29:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
90 18:30:00 James Perkins Team Bottrill Male Senior
91 18:31:00 John Shelton-Smith Coalville Whs Male Vet
92 18:32:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
93 18:33:00 Pete Tuckwood Mapperley CC Male Vet
94 18:34:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
95 18:35:00 Michael Wills Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
96 18:36:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
97 18:37:00 Claire Shea-Simonds Race Hub Female Vet
98 18:38:00 John Powell Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
99 18:39:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Vet
100 18:40:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Vet
101 18:41:00 Chris Sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
102 18:42:00 Dale Norris Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
103 18:43:00 Ian Rosewarne Leicestershire RC Male Vet
104 18:44:00 Chris Pike Coalville Whs Male Vet
105 18:45:00 Paul Turner Leicester Forest CC Male Vet