north hampshire rc (50% reserved for women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Aug-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/8
  • Closing Date: 01-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Gemma Tredwell Kingston Phoenix RC Female Senior
6 14:06:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Richard Willcox Bath Road Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Gemma Hayes East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Female Senior
9 14:09:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Ben Crick East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Sally Turner GS Stella Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Kris Lachor Clapham Chasers Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Tim Grose Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
19 14:19:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Richard Williams Bigfoot CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Christine Tovey Icknield RC Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Paul Cannon Epsom CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Elena Summerhayes Clapham Chasers Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Adam Evans Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Adriano Dos Santos Swindon Road Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Kym Mcconnell Oxonian CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Tim Summerhayes Clapham Chasers Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Su-anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Peter Golding Twickenham CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Sara Thomas Addiscombe CC Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Dave Loader Bath Road Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Steve Mead Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Gavin Draper North Hampshire RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Peter Weaver New Forest CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Nick Parris G.S. Henley Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Bob Loader Sydenham Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Vanrisch Mclean Addiscombe CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Mark Bixley Festival Road Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Anna Woodcock Oxonian CC Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Pete Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
53 14:53:00 Jonathan Whitear Oxford City RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Colum Foster Ratae RC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Giles Bowell RT 316 Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Sam Clarke Team Bottrill Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Peter Walker Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Sophie Slaney Twickenham CC Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Michael Deen Redmon CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Andrew Murray Team Corridori Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Ian White Farnham RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Chris Loake Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Jim Burdett Addiscombe CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Kevin Bexley Team Optima Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Leigh Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Richard Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Mark Bernhardt GS Stella Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Gawie Nienaber Farnham RC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Darran Clare Blazing Saddles Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
101 15:41:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Richard Weatherstone GS Stella Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Martin O'sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Simon Holder Kingfisher Triathletes Male Vet
108 15:48:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Nathan Astley Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Joshua Haasz Male Senior
114 15:54:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
119 15:59:00 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior