somerset rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Aug-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u21/10
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Senior
2 19:02:00 Sam Coldwell Bridgwater Cycling Club Male Senior
3 19:03:00 Nathan Bale Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
4 19:04:00 Doug Ward Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Graham Pritchett Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Jennifer Lemen-hogarth Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
8 19:08:00 Marek Wisniewski Mansfield Road Club Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Annamarie Miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
10 19:10:00 Paul Cann Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Mary-jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
12 19:12:00 Jerry Wallis Somerset Road Club Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Gwen Bevan Bristol Road Club Female Vet
14 19:14:00 Karen Michelle Spiteri Velo Club Walcot Female Vet
15 19:15:00 Scott Huish Tanks Direct Cycling Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Robert Hutchinson Western Time Trails Association Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Phil Humphrey Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Lucy Driver Team RGB Building Supplies Female Senior
20 19:20:00 Bob Brabbins Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Matthew Pandagani-sayce Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
22 19:22:00 Dave Driver Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Richard Hill Somerset Road Club Male Senior
24 19:24:00 Ben Eley Frome and District Wheelers Male Junior
25 19:25:00 Tony Stroud-lewis Somerset Road Club Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Darren Pitman Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Les Sheppard Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
29 19:29:00 Steven Dyer Team Zoyland Male Vet
30 19:30:00 John Eames Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Mark Collins Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
32 19:32:00 Ray Perkins Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
35 19:35:00 John Gregory Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Andy Cole Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Edward Collins Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
39 19:39:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Lloyd Dobson VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
42 19:42:00 Dave Hurley Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Richard Woodward Bridgwater Cycling Club Male Senior
45 19:45:00 Andy Bevan Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Daniel Wellings Somerset Road Club Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Martin Aldam Trowbridge Cycling Club Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Matt Woolacott Somerset Road Club Male Senior
50 19:50:00 Steuart Saunders National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Michael Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Mick Daniels National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Senior
53 19:53:00 Joshua Gray Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
54 19:54:00 Simon Medlyn Mid Devon CC Male Senior
55 19:55:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
58 19:58:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Andy Winterbottom Somerset Road Club Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Justin Dance 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
61 20:01:00 Danny Baker National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
62 20:02:00 Martin Fullard Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
63 20:03:00 Brad Messenger NOPINZ Male Junior
64 20:04:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
65 20:05:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
66 20:06:00 Adrian Lane 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
67 20:07:00 Michael Davis Dursley Road Club Male Senior
68 20:08:00 Lubos Obornik CS Dynamo Male Vet
69 20:09:00 Ben Skinner Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
70 20:10:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
71 20:11:00 Neil Morgan National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
72 20:12:00 Stephen Lightbown Handcycling Association of the United Kingdom Male Senior
73 20:13:00 Ken Evans Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet