rugby racing cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jul-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k11/10t
  • Closing Date: 18-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:07:00 Tanis Hand Leamington C & AC Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Roger Gardner Leamington C & AC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Edward Dursley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Annis Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Angus Gordon Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Grant Warwick Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Martin Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Piotr Parkitny Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Rachael Elliott DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
26 14:26:00 Lauren Creamer Torelli Female Senior
27 14:27:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 April Lewis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Andy Land Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Brian Wills Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Peter Lloyd A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 James Davidson Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
39 14:39:00 Annette Roberts Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Female Vet
40 14:40:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Nick Slim LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Carl Roaberts Welland Valley CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Peter Varian Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Sarah Senderski Phoenix Velo Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Peter Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Matthew Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
53 14:53:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Lucy Davies Arctic Tacx RT Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Christopher Halford Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Jef Outhwaite Black Country Triathletes Male Vet
57 14:57:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Robert Finch Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
61 15:01:00 David Schofield-newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Mark Cooper Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Andrew Taylor Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
68 15:08:00 David Garrett Rugby Velo Male Vet
69 15:09:00 James Lowe Sir Frank Whittle Studio School Male Junior
70 15:10:00 Aaron Ward Team Bottrill Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Paul Watkins Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Mick Ives Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
75 15:15:00 James Barlow Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
79 15:19:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Simon Smith Coventry Road Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Rob Wilson Leamington C & AC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Barrie Mitchell Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Linda Hubbard Welland Valley CC Female Vet
89 15:29:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Thomas Key Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
91 15:31:00 James Garrett Rugby Velo Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Darren Kitchener Coventry Road Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
94 15:34:00 Martin Orrill Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Richard Jennings Shutt Ridley RT Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Paul Anthony (tony) Smith Leamington C & AC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
100 15:40:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Philip Brown Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Mike Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Olly Gould Oxonian CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Ben Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Ryan Kenworthy LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Espoir
106 15:46:00 Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Andrew Davis Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Brian Newton Team Echelon Male Vet
110 15:50:00 James Perkins Team Bottrill Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Liz Powell Female Vet
113 15:53:00 James Tate Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Kris Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
117 15:57:00 John Bourton Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
119 15:59:00 David Stockley A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Stuart Harris Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Richard Kings Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Simon Brierley Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
128 16:08:00 Kenneth Gregor Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Brian Botfield Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
Reserve -- Graham Hewson MediaVelo Male Vet
Reserve -- Paul Rolfe Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
Reserve -- Stephen Lloyd VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
Reserve -- Norman Fenn Male Vet
Reserve -- John Griffin Elizabethan CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Fred Browning Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
Reserve -- Steven Noel Male Vet
Reserve -- Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Joe Rees Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Espoir