epsom cc (max 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jul-17
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/57
  • Closing Date: 18-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 06:34:00 Caroline Beirne Epsom CC Female Vet
5 06:35:00 Jesse Yates In-Gear Male Senior
6 06:36:00 Jose Espinosa Male Vet
7 06:37:00 Mike Anderson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
8 06:38:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
9 06:39:00 Clive Noel Paceline RT Male Vet
10 06:40:00 Ryan Smith Male Senior
11 06:41:00 Carl Richardson trainSharp Male Vet
12 06:42:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
14 06:44:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
15 06:45:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
16 06:46:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
17 06:47:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
19 06:49:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
20 06:50:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
21 06:51:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
23 06:53:00 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
24 06:54:00 Richard Bushell Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
25 06:55:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
26 06:56:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
27 06:57:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
28 06:58:00 Martin Naylor Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
29 06:59:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
30 07:00:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
31 07:01:00 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
32 07:02:00 Gavin Francis London Dynamo Male Vet
33 07:03:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
34 07:04:00 Chris Cowlard De Laune CC Male Vet
35 07:05:00 Richard Weatherstone GS Stella Male Vet
36 07:06:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
37 07:07:00 Aidan Culhane Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 07:08:00 Barry Packman Epsom CC Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Keith White Epsom CC Male Vet
40 07:10:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
41 07:11:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
43 07:13:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Steve Grout Epsom CC Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Richard Miles Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
49 07:19:00 Michael Daniels Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
51 07:21:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
52 07:22:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
53 07:23:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Abigail Carter Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female Senior
55 07:25:00 Phil Allen South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
56 07:26:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
57 07:27:00 Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
58 07:28:00 Gemma Hayes East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Female Senior
59 07:29:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Ben Elliott Paceline RT Male Senior
61 07:31:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
62 07:32:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
63 07:33:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Natasha Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
65 07:35:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
66 07:36:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Hugh Pelling Old Portlians CC Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Dan Wallace South Western Road Club Male Senior
69 07:39:00 Colin Derrick South Eastern RC Male Vet
70 07:40:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
71 07:41:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
72 07:42:00 Mark Bixley Festival Road Club Male Vet
73 07:43:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
74 07:44:00 Johan Stegers Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
75 07:45:00 Joshua Haasz Male Senior
76 07:46:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
77 07:47:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
78 07:48:00 Benoit Ramsay Paceline RT Male Senior
79 07:49:00 Les Humphrey South Eastern RC Male Vet
80 07:50:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
81 07:51:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
82 07:52:00 Ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
83 07:53:00 David Powis Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
84 07:54:00 Tim Lynch Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
85 07:55:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
86 07:56:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
87 07:57:00 Mike Stephens Epsom CC Male Vet
88 07:58:00 Tony Longhurst Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
89 07:59:00 Colin Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
90 08:00:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior