seamonscc (cheshire points series 16 of 20) inc vtta m/cr & nw

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jul-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: j2/9
  • Closing Date: 18-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 David Jones Wrexham RC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Andrew Pyatt Janus Road Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Rob Bailey Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Anthony Blair Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jon Dance ABC Centreville Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Martin Ince Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Nigel Wood Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Kevin Corden Stone Wheelers CC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Paul Basson ABC Centreville Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Simon Williams Ashley Touring CC Male C5
14 14:14:00 Mike Kilburn Seamons CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Andrew Smith Seamons CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Ronan O'Cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Chris Warner Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Benjamin Davies Withington Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
26 14:26:00 Andy Bennett Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Nigel Modlinsky Seamons CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Robert Bath Black Horse Velo CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Greg Vallance Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 John Morgan Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Mark Maguire Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Alan Orme Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Paul Mannion Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Paul Neale VeloRunner RT Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Rachel Hall Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Rob Kirk, Withington Wheelers Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 John Cripps Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Claire Harrison Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Matthew Riddiough Boylan Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Mark Pryal Seamons CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Stephen I'Anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mark Nicholls Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Barry Armstrong Seamons CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Darren Maironis Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Steve Simpson Element Cycling Team Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Richard Berry North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Alex McNicol Congleton CC Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Stephen Wilkinson Team Wheelguru Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Harry Davies Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Alice Leclercq Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
64 15:04:00 John Verbickas Seamons CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Mike Wolstenholme Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Sian Owen Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
70 15:10:00 Jack Schofield Congleton CC Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Mark Fenton Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Philip Kelly Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Rich Brown Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Graham Trevena Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Robin Brennan Preston CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Daniels Kucerjavijs Mossley Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
78 15:18:00 Mark Cleverley Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Teddy Weyman Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Adam Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Paul Johnstone Preston CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Clive Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Mark Wilkinson Team Wheelguru Male Espoir
85 15:25:00 Richard Longstaff Newcastle Racing Club Vekta Velosport Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Steve Downey Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Steven Whittington ABC Centreville Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Pauline Atkinson Seamons CC Female Vet
89 15:29:00 Karen Radband Team Glow Female Senior
90 15:30:00 David Crawley Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
91 15:31:00 John Nottingham Seamons CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Paul Furness Seamons CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Daniel Mathers Seamons CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Steven Drew Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Alan Peter Meinhardt Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Jonathan Gildea Para-T Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Brian Sunter Condor RC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 James Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Alistair Rutherford Secret-training CC Male Senior
105 15:45:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Basil Leroux Seamons CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Phil Robinson Janus Road Club Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Ian Haddock Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Matt Gibson JLT Condor Male Senior