san fairy ann cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-17
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: q10/22
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 00:07:31 Siobhan Curtis Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Senior
2 00:07:32 David Barnes Gravesend CC Male Vet
3 00:07:33 Natasha Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
4 00:07:34 Simon Charles Thanet RC Male Vet
5 00:07:35 Mark Wright VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
6 00:07:36 Mick James PMR Male Vet
7 00:07:37 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
8 00:07:38 Samuel Haymes Dulwich Paragon CC Male Espoir
9 00:07:39 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
10 00:07:40 Steve Rodgers GS Avanti Male Vet
11 00:07:41 Paul Kelk Thanet RC Male Vet
12 00:07:42 Anthony Attwood San Fairy Ann CC Male Senior
13 00:07:43 Nick Fretwell Brixton Cycles Club Male Vet
14 00:07:44 William Curtis Male Vet
15 00:07:45 Dan Martin University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
16 00:07:46 Richard Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
17 00:07:47 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
18 00:07:48 Marcus Boret Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
19 00:07:49 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
20 00:07:50 Paul Smith VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
21 00:07:51 Adrian Lyons GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
22 00:07:52 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
23 00:07:53 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
24 00:07:54 Tony Longhurst Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
25 00:07:55 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
26 00:07:56 Dean Chiddention Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
27 00:07:57 Bronwen Ewing Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
28 00:07:58 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
29 00:07:59 Adam Bale Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
30 00:08:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
31 00:08:01 Richard Williams Bigfoot CC Male Vet
32 00:08:02 Lawrence Martin Thanet RC Male Vet
33 00:08:03 Kelly Wyld Male Vet
34 00:08:04 Allan Ng San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
35 00:08:05 Bill Hawkes Thanet RC Male Vet
36 00:08:06 Tony Day Bigfoot CC Male Vet
37 00:08:07 Martin Jones Gemini BC Male Vet
38 00:08:08 Martin Russell Thanet RC Male Vet
39 00:08:09 Mark Arnell Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
40 00:08:10 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
41 00:08:11 Barry Mcdonald Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
42 00:08:12 Matthew Stammers Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
43 00:08:13 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Junior
44 00:08:14 Grant Cousins BowlPhish Racing Male Senior
45 00:08:15 Christopher Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior