otley cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jul-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: v258
  • Closing Date: 27-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 08:10:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
11 08:11:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Keith Richardson Leeds Westfield CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Genevieve Thompson East Bradford CC Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Michael Williamson GS Metro Male Senior
15 08:15:00 Kath Finn Kendal Cycle Club Female Vet
16 08:16:00 Chris Watts Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Juliet May York Triathlon RT Female Senior
18 08:18:00 Russell Marsden Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Jonathan Hobbs Otley CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 John Hallas Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
22 08:22:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Nik Blesic Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Denis Thompson West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Darren Caines Bronte Whs Male Vet
30 08:30:00 James Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Simon Diggins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Chris Smedley Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Stu Sklinar Albarosa CC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Neil Cleminshaw Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Stephen Mcintosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Richard Walker Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Steve Colloby All Terrain Cycles Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Paul Hickman Malton Whs Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 James Grainger Wakefield CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Lawrence Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Steve Gelder Team Swift Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Whs Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Matthew Asquith East Bradford CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Ian Anderson York Triathlon RT Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male Senior
51 08:51:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC Female Senior
55 08:55:00 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Female Vet
58 08:58:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Charles Crookes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Mark Thaxter HD Revolutions Male Vet
61 09:01:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Tony Peach Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Matthew Hallam Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
69 09:09:00 James George HD Revolutions Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Steve Ayres Bronte Whs Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
72 09:12:00 James Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Frank Anderson SVTTA Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Doug Hart Ilkley CC Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Tony Haley Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Joel Wainman SSLL Racing Team Male Vet