crawley whs (max 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jul-17
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/57
  • Closing Date: 27-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 06:33:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
4 06:34:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
5 06:35:00 Tony Day Bigfoot CC Male Vet
6 06:36:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
7 06:37:00 Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
8 06:38:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
9 06:39:00 Tim Cresswell Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
10 06:40:00 Joshua Haasz Male Senior
11 06:41:00 Carl Richardson trainSharp Male Vet
12 06:42:00 Steve Avery Bigfoot CC Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
14 06:44:00 Adrian Hoyle trainSharp Male Vet
15 06:45:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
16 06:46:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
17 06:47:00 Hugh Pelling Old Portlians CC Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
19 06:49:00 Jane Shrubb Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
20 06:50:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
21 06:51:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
23 06:53:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
24 06:54:00 Gary Holder Horsham Cycling Male Vet
25 06:55:00 Nick Jenner Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
26 06:56:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
27 06:57:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
28 06:58:00 Sharon Chladek Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
29 06:59:00 Les Humphrey South Eastern RC Male Vet
30 07:00:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
31 07:01:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
32 07:02:00 Mark Bixley Festival Road Club Male Vet
33 07:03:00 Matt Phipps-Taylor VELOSPORT CC Male Senior
34 07:04:00 Tim Lynch Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
35 07:05:00 Andy Tedd ...a3crg Male Vet
36 07:06:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Vet
37 07:07:00 Angela Radden-Rutt Female Senior
38 07:08:00 Barry Packman Epsom CC Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Charlotte Matthews Brighton Mitre CC Female Espoir
40 07:10:00 Peter Tadros In-Gear Male Vet
41 07:11:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Kevin Nelson Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
43 07:13:00 Adrian Bennett Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Matt Alderson Male Senior
45 07:15:00 Phil Allen South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
46 07:16:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Russell Thorne-Jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Rob Weston Elite Cycling Male Vet
49 07:19:00 Vicki Heard Cycling Club Hackney Female Senior
50 07:20:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
51 07:21:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
52 07:22:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male Junior
53 07:23:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
55 07:25:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
56 07:26:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
57 07:27:00 Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
58 07:28:00 Sarah Phelps Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
59 07:29:00 Colin Derrick South Eastern RC Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Ben Elliott Paceline RT Male Senior
61 07:31:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
62 07:32:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
63 07:33:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Michael Daniels Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
65 07:35:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Paul Greer Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Martin Shoesmith Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Jonathan Morcombe Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
69 07:39:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
70 07:40:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet