reading cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jul-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/1
  • Closing Date: 27-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Mary-jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 James Roberson South Bucks RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Stephen Taylor Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Robert Hutchinson Western Time Trails Association Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Nancy Staniland London Phoenix CC Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Craig Harper Verulam CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Hefin Jones Newbury RC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Marc Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
17 14:17:00 David Ogden Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Dave Loader Bath Road Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Andrew Fowkes Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Tim Grose Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Russ Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Mark Harris Team Trident Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Allan Renyard Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Tim Carman Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Keith Loveman Verulam CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Robbie Richardson Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Mark Woolford trainSharp Male Vet
46 14:46:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Thomas Carding NLTCBMBC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Robert Barrett High Wycombe CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Jonathan Whitear Oxford City RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jeffrey Davis Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 James Barlow Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Kelly Miller Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Simon Smith Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Paul O'driscoll Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Simon Hunt Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Phil Brown trainSharp Male Vet
69 15:09:00 David Hanbury Crabwood CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Jonathan Deane Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Richard Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Jacintha Hamilton-love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
79 15:19:00 Karl Riahi Verulam CC Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Adam Evans Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet