witham wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: c25/22
  • Closing Date: 20-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Robert Mcandrew Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
4 14:04:00 Ross Mcgivern Spalding CC Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Paul Arnold Mapperley CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Carl Wilkinson Alford Whs Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Graham Mcandrew Witham Wheelers Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Ehren Courtman R P D Racing Male Espoir
9 14:09:00 Julie Clark Witham Wheelers Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Simon Cocker Witham Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Sam Bradley Alford Whs Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Alistair Seymour Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andrew Vaughan Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Chris Bettinson Spalding CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Stuart Waumsley Alford Whs Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Michael Egner Witham Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
25 14:25:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Arthur Middleton Alford Whs Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Ian Dalton Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express) Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Llewellyn Byrne Witham Wheelers Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Chris James Mapperley CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Henry Gould Witham Wheelers Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Paul Slater Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Louise George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Pete Tuckwood Mapperley CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Adam Egner Witham Wheelers Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Scott Witham Wheelers Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Fiona Sharp York Cycleworks Female Senior
53 14:53:00 Chris King Alford Whs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Daniel Gee Ashfield RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Vet
57 14:57:00 David Strickson Witham Wheelers Male Vet
58 14:58:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet