spalding cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: c25/35
  • Closing Date: 06-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Andrew Bowser Spalding CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Thomas Evans Welland Valley CC Male C3
3 09:03:00 Arthur Middleton Alford Whs Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Louise George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
6 09:06:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Gareth Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Dave Clarke Alford Whs Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Ian Pike Fenland Road Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Paul Slater Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
14 09:14:00 Kieran Buffham Spalding CC Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Mark Cotton Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Matt Reed Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Chris Bettinson Spalding CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Alexander Colman Alford Whs Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Graham McAndrew Witham Wheelers Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Nicholas Hitchens Peterborough CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Louise Day Team Swift Female Vet
28 09:28:00 Ehren Courtman R P D Racing Male Espoir
29 09:29:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Neil Palmer Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Martin Atkinson Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Garreth Bruff Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Andrew Mosley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Simon Shepherd Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Mark Hills Spalding CC Male Senior
40 09:40:00 James Gelsthorpe Peterborough CC Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
42 09:42:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Ross McGivern Spalding CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Joshua Wallis Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet