vc glasgow south

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: W/A77
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Jamie Jamieson Loudoun Road Club Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Esther Hamill Dumfries CC Female Vet
3 10:03:00 Hayley Mcewan Royal Albert CC Female Senior
4 10:04:00 Gillian Anderson SVTTA Female Vet
5 10:05:00 Robert Clements Law Wheelers Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Ally Hume Loudoun Road Club Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Deirdre O'reilly Glasgow Wheelers Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Donald Darroch Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Gordon Bain VC Glasgow South Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Julie Fitzpatrick Glasgow Ivy CC Female Vet
13 10:13:00 Martin Gordon Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Lindsay Foster Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Steve Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Craig Ross Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Valerie Martin Dooleys RT Female Vet
18 10:18:00 George Skinner VTTA (North) Male Vet
19 10:19:00 John Russell Law Wheelers Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Greig Mushet Paisley Velo Male Senior
21 10:21:00 David Morrison VC Glasgow South Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Jim Barr VC Glasgow South Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Stuart Mcgibbon VC Glasgow South Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Iain Binning Stirling Bike Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Martin Shields Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Alex Mcphee Dooleys RT Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Brian Morrell Dumfries CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Neil Mcfarlane SVTTA Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Catherine Logan Fullarton Wheelers Female Vet
31 10:31:00 George Mccarter Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Mike Ferguson Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Andrew Mckinlay Velo Club Vitesse Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Pamela Craig Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Female Senior
36 10:36:00 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers Male Vet
37 10:37:00 John Leonard Velopreda Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Gary Davidson East Kilbride Road Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Brian Cameron Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 David Blockley RT 23 Male Vet
41 10:41:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Joe Hands Velo Club Vitesse Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Joseph Thom Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Scott Glasgow Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Karl Farmer VC Glasgow South Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Alastair Mcgibbon Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Mark Carroll St Christopher's CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 James Hall Rock and Road Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Graham Smith Law Wheelers Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Kyle Johnston Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Espoir
53 10:53:00 David Baird Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Marc Anderson Loudoun Road Club Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Iain Duguid SVTTA Male Vet
56 10:56:00 John Dunlop Loudoun Road Club Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Douglas Watson Icarus Racing Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Andrew Smith VC Glasgow South Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Jordan Carlton GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Ian Sim GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Paul Robinson Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Paul Symington Inverclyde Velo Male Vet