vtta (pref to east anglian vets)(entries close 21/05/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jun-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: e2/50c
  • Closing Date: 23-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Rebecca Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Roy Cuppelditch Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Steven Bass Maldon & District CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Richard Reade Iceni Velo Male Vet
25 14:25:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
26 14:26:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
28 14:28:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Karen Eaton Wolsey RC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Sean Taylor Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Simon Wix VTTA (South Wales group) Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Dave Stocker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Rachel Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Gavin Hinxman DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Scott Leverington Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Carl Ferri Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Phillip Gosling Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Dave Lazenby Baines Racing Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Ray Retter North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
65 15:05:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Chris Hall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Helen Gravatt Twickenham CC Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Richard Sheldrake Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Elspeth Knott Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Peter Lawrence Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Mick Case Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Robert Watson Team Bottrill Male Vet
86 15:26:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
88 15:28:00 James Cornell Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Dave Green Team Velovelocity Male Vet