maidenhead & district cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Jun-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/2
  • Closing Date: 23-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Michael Henley Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
5 07:35:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Paul Allday Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
8 07:38:00 Hilary Walker Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
9 07:39:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
11 07:41:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Ben Hopwood Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
13 07:43:00 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Junior
14 07:44:00 Lez Young Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
16 07:46:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
18 07:48:00 Jason Fisher Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
21 07:51:00 Steve Williams Army Cycling Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Vet
23 07:53:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Paul Cannon Epsom CC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Dave Loader Bath Road Club Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Phil Brown trainSharp Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Simon Powell Redhill CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Richard Burton Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Noel Miles East Grinstead Tri Club Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Richard Giles Serpentine Running Club Male Senior
40 08:10:00 Mark Duncan V C Meudon Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Rick Gradidge Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Adam Stone Paceline RT Male Senior
43 08:13:00 Matt Kerin Oxford University CC Male Senior
44 08:14:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
45 08:15:00 Peter Lawrence Team Bottrill Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Paul Nicholls VC 10 Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
48 08:18:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Katie Greves AS Test Team Female Senior
52 08:22:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
53 08:23:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
54 08:24:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Richard Williams Bigfoot CC Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Stephen Moore Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 08:28:00 Edward Smith Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
59 08:29:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Oliver Bent Oxford University CC Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Matthew Blagg Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
62 08:32:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Senior
63 08:33:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
64 08:34:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
65 08:35:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
66 08:36:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
67 08:37:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
68 08:38:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
69 08:39:00 Jamie Oakey Male Senior
70 08:40:00 Harold Bradbury Cambridge University CC Male Senior
71 08:41:00 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad Male Senior
72 08:42:00 Anthony Mcnamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
73 08:43:00 Barry Mcdonald Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
74 08:44:00 Andrew Murray Team Corridori Male Vet
75 08:45:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
76 08:46:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
77 08:47:00 Peter Oliver Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
78 08:48:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
79 08:49:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
80 08:50:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
81 08:51:00 Mark Valios Bigfoot CC Male Vet
82 08:52:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
83 08:53:00 Stuart Auckland Team Bottrill Male Vet