bossard wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Jun-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 23-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Sophie Household Vertex Biemme RT Female Senior
2 08:02:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
3 08:03:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
4 08:04:00 Nancy Staniland London Phoenix CC Female Senior
5 08:05:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
6 08:06:00 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill Female Vet
7 08:07:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Kristin Stolpe Lovelo Cycle Works Female Senior
9 08:09:00 Liz Saul London Dynamo Female Senior
10 08:10:00 Katie Greves AS Test Team Female Senior
11 08:11:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
12 08:12:00 Emily Mcloughlin East Grinstead Tri Club Female Senior
13 08:13:00 Elizabeth Mckie Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Siobhan Butler West Drayton MBC Female Senior
15 08:15:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
16 08:16:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
17 08:17:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Simon Collins Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Steve Coxshall CASP Racing Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Carl Ferri Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Barry Mcdonald Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Tim Duncan-booth Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Simon Doyle Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Stephen Morrell Echelon Cycling Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Tom Simpson Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
38 08:38:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Simon Bayliss Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Dan Sadler RT 316 Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Michael Briars Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Mark Shepherd Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Marc Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cycle Works Male Senior
55 08:55:00 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
59 08:59:00 David Pugh Stafford RC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Ken Buckley JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Oliver Knight Team Corley Cycles Male Junior
62 09:02:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Neil Ellison West Drayton MBC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Matthew Garthwaite Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
70 09:10:00 Craig Mckee Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Dael Sidwell Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Nick O'hara 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
74 09:14:00 David Ogden Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
75 09:15:00 Simon Cannings JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Simon Coles Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Peter Lawrence Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Mark Woolford trainSharp Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Laurence Plant AS Test Team Male Senior
84 09:24:00 Andy Branson Ashford Whs Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Chris Manko Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
87 09:27:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Steven Jennings CC Ashwell Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Christopher Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
91 09:31:00 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
93 09:33:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Steve Torley Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
95 09:35:00 William Wallace CC London Male Senior
96 09:36:00 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill Male Vet
98 09:38:00 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad Male Senior
99 09:39:00 Leigh Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
100 09:40:00 David Woodhouse AS Test Team Male Senior
101 09:41:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
102 09:42:00 Lewis Jones Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
103 09:43:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Senior
106 09:46:00 Marc Townsend Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
107 09:47:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Paul Elcock AS Test Team Male Senior
111 09:51:00 Mark Cox Fairly United Cycling Team Male Senior
112 09:52:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
113 09:53:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
114 09:54:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
115 09:55:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
116 09:56:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
117 09:57:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
118 09:58:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
119 09:59:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
120 10:00:00 Peter Harrison AS Test Team Male Senior
Reserve -- Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Dave Stocker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
Reserve -- Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
Reserve -- Sam Bradley Alford Whs Male Senior
Reserve -- Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
Reserve -- John-paul Brophy Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- David Triska Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior