as test team

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-May-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/22
  • Closing Date: 16-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:41:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cycle Works Male Senior
2 07:42:00 James Roberson South Bucks RC Male Vet
3 07:43:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
4 07:44:00 Paul Jones G.S. Henley Male Vet
5 07:45:00 John Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
6 07:46:00 Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
7 07:47:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
8 07:48:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
9 07:49:00 Sean Collins G.S. Henley Male Vet
10 07:50:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
11 07:51:00 Sam Tomkins G.S. Henley Male Senior
12 07:52:00 John Sullivan Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
13 07:53:00 Tom Crisford G.S. Henley Male Senior
14 07:54:00 Steven Jennings CC Ashwell Male Vet
15 07:55:00 Jon Clements G.S. Henley Male Senior
16 07:56:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
17 07:57:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
18 07:58:00 Cristian Regep Oxford University CC Male Senior
19 07:59:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
20 08:00:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
21 08:01:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
22 08:02:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:03:00 Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Junior
24 08:04:00 George Eyles Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
25 08:05:00 John Mccormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
26 08:06:00 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad Male Senior
27 08:07:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
28 08:08:00 Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male Vet
29 08:09:00 Piers Barnett G.S. Henley Male Senior
30 08:10:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
31 08:11:00 Rob Friend G.S. Henley Male Senior
32 08:12:00 Stuart Auckland Team Bottrill Male Vet
33 08:13:00 Kieran Blair Echelon Cycling Male Senior
34 08:14:00 Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
35 08:15:00 Robert.a. Engers Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
36 08:16:00 Ben Hopwood Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
37 08:17:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
38 08:18:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
39 08:19:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
40 08:20:00 Hadyn James Reading CC Male Senior
41 08:21:00 David Lancaster VC 10 Male Vet
42 08:22:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
43 08:23:00 Andrew Murray Team Corridori Male Vet
44 08:24:00 Gareth Barnes Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
45 08:25:00 Matthew Grey JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Espoir
46 08:26:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
47 08:27:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
48 08:28:00 Tim Duncan-booth Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
49 08:29:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
50 08:30:00 Matt Langridge Male Senior
51 08:31:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
52 08:32:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
53 08:33:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
54 08:34:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
55 08:35:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
56 08:36:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
57 08:37:00 Dan Pring G.S. Henley Male Vet
58 08:38:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
59 08:39:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
60 08:40:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
61 08:41:00 Nancy Staniland London Phoenix CC Female Senior
62 08:42:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
63 08:43:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
64 08:44:00 Peter Weir AeroCoach Male Vet
65 08:45:00 Sophie Whitworth G.S. Henley Female Vet
66 08:46:00 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
67 08:47:00 Therese Coen London Phoenix CC Female Senior
68 08:48:00 Stephen Morrell Echelon Cycling Male Vet
69 08:49:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
70 08:50:00 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
71 08:51:00 Jenny Simmonds London Dynamo Female Vet
72 08:52:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
73 08:53:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
74 08:54:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
75 08:55:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
76 08:56:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
77 08:57:00 Katie Greves AS Test Team Female Senior
78 08:58:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
79 08:59:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
80 09:00:00 Justin Layne CC Ashwell Male Senior