bec cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-17
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/57
  • Closing Date: 16-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 07:02:00 Ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Daniel Cottingham Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
4 07:04:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Anthony Draper 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Shaun Kennedy Bec CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Robert Royle-evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
9 07:09:00 Vicki Heard Cycling Club Hackney Female Senior
10 07:10:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Tony Day Bigfoot CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Michael Daniels Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Rob Weston Elite Cycling Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Tony Venus Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Steve Grout Epsom CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Adam Grange East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
28 07:28:00 Sarah Phelps Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
29 07:29:00 Hugo Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Junior
30 07:30:00 Simon Mcnamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Nick Jenner Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Russell Hicks Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Ivor Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Gary Brind South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Matthew Sumpter In-Gear Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Michael Leonard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Laura Wilkey Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
40 07:40:00 Mark Emsley Team ASL Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Dan Helyer Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Natasha Jarman Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
45 07:45:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Paul Medcraft Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Jim Ford Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Gordon Friend Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Ben Elliott Paceline RT Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Ben Crick East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Adrian Bennett Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Claire Leonard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Female Vet
59 07:59:00 Jane Shrubb Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
60 08:00:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet