lincolnshire rra

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/9
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Harrison Brown Alford Whs Male Junior
2 09:02:00 James Cragg Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
3 09:03:00 John Scott Witham Wheelers Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Peter Flint Boston Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Mark Hills Spalding CC Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Dave Clarke Alford Whs Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Martin White Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Sally Cragg Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
12 09:12:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Madeleine Gammons Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Espoir
15 09:15:00 Andrew Sowden Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 John Lindley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Micky Pell Alford Whs Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Mark Staples Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male C5
19 09:19:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Mia Mawson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Junior
22 09:22:00 Alan Yost Alford Whs Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Luke Issett Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
24 09:24:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Simon Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Jason Kolbe Alford Whs Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Martin Cullen Arrow Cycles Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Andrew Mosley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Jenny Carr Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Female Senior
32 09:32:00 June Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
33 09:33:00 James Edwards Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Rob Keep Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Sandra Colman Alford Whs Female Vet
36 09:36:00 Nicholas Chapman Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Lily Walker Alford Whs Female Senior
40 09:40:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Abigail Saggs Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
42 09:42:00 Stuart Waumsley Alford Whs Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC Female Vet
44 09:44:00 Rod Oglesby Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Stuart McKellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Daniel Carr Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Richard Walkner Team Swift Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Simon Dongray-Burke VC Beverley Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Joe Laverick Male Espoir
51 09:51:00 Tasha Laming Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
52 09:52:00 Arthur Middleton Alford Whs Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Seth Parrott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
54 09:54:00 Jake Jackson Arrow Cycles Male Espoir
55 09:55:00 Dennis Owen Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Nick Millward Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Frazer Wallis Spalding CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Karen Brooks SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
60 10:00:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Sam Bradley Alford Whs Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Amelia Mochan Alford Whs Female Senior
64 10:04:00 Carl Jackson Arrow Cycles Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Ian Paul Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
66 10:06:00 John Cunliffe Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Ben Shucksmith Alford Whs Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Kieran Buffham Spalding CC Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Rob Gilfoyle Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
71 10:11:00 David Butler Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Mark Cotton Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Alexander Colman Alford Whs Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Linda Hurst Nee Foster Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
75 10:15:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Paul Durnin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Gareth Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
78 10:18:00 John Woolley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Joshua Wallis Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Jeffrey Regler Alford Whs Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Richard Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Jenson Winsor Alford Whs Male Junior
85 10:25:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
86 10:26:00 Ehren Courtman R P D Racing Male Espoir
87 10:27:00 Dave Leonard Alford Whs Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Shaun Wright Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Mark Atkinson Alford Whs Male Senior
90 10:30:00 Neil Winter Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
91 10:31:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Mark Bembridge Alford Whs Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Josh Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
95 10:35:00 David Capps Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Thomas Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
97 10:37:00 Adrian Jackson Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Ross McGivern Spalding CC Male Senior
100 10:40:00 Darren Roberts Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
101 10:41:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
102 10:42:00 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
103 10:43:00 Mick Speight Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Carl Wilkinson Alford Whs Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Nigel Hurst Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
106 10:46:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
107 10:47:00 Colin Roberts Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
108 10:48:00 Lorne Ffoulkes-Jones Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
109 10:49:00 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
110 10:50:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
111 10:51:00 Chris King Alford Whs Male Vet
112 10:52:00 John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Senior
113 10:53:00 Melissa Mawson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Espoir
114 10:54:00 Wade Tear Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
115 10:55:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
116 10:56:00 Kevan Woollas Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
117 10:57:00 David Colman Alford Whs Male Vet
118 10:58:00 Paul Burrows Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
119 10:59:00 Peter Jones Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
120 11:00:00 Lee Thomas Team Bottrill Male Vet
121 11:01:00 Stef Bryan Alford Whs Male Vet
122 11:02:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
123 11:03:00 Neil Palmer Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet