farnham road club (men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-17
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 13:01:00 Gawie Nienaber Farnham RC Male Vet
2 13:02:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
3 13:03:00 Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
4 13:04:00 Billy Gilbey London Dynamo Male Juvenile
5 13:05:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
6 13:06:00 Max Wolke Clapham Chasers Male Senior
7 13:07:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
8 13:08:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
9 13:09:00 Barrington Day VTTA (Wessex Group) Male Vet
10 13:10:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
11 13:11:00 lawrence wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
12 13:12:00 Craig Harper Verulam CC Male Vet
13 13:13:00 Roger Chapman Farnham RC Male Vet
14 13:14:00 simon kelly Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
15 13:15:00 Matt Harris Team Spy Male Senior
16 13:16:00 richard mason London Dynamo Male Vet
17 13:17:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
18 13:18:00 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
19 13:19:00 Daniel Johnson Cycle Club Basingstoke Male Senior
20 13:20:00 Phil Ember Paceline RT Male Vet
21 13:21:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
22 13:22:00 Kelly Miller Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
23 13:23:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
24 13:24:00 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
25 13:25:00 Hefin Jones Newbury RC Male Vet
26 13:26:00 Paul Demicoli Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
28 13:28:00 Andrew Rushmer Velo Club Venta Male Senior
29 13:29:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
30 13:30:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
31 13:31:00 Simon Holder Kingfisher Triathletes Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Tom Portsmouth VC de Londres Male Juvenile
33 13:33:00 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
34 13:34:00 Dave Loader Bath Road Club Male Vet
35 13:35:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
36 13:36:00 Darren Cope Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
37 13:37:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
38 13:38:00 Ian Portsmouth Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Phil Morris Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
40 13:40:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
41 13:41:00 Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
42 13:42:00 Mark Duncan Mark Drabble Male Vet
43 13:43:00 Justin Robbins VTTA No-5993 Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
44 13:44:00 Richard williams Farnham RC Male Vet
45 13:45:00 Nick O'Hara 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
46 13:46:00 Joe Schvartz VTTA No-5846 Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
47 13:47:00 cliff voller Newbury RC Male Vet
48 13:48:00 David Wells Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
49 13:49:00 Nigel Bicknell Farnham RC Male Vet
50 13:50:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
51 13:51:00 Robert Taylor Bec CC Male Senior
52 13:52:00 andrew murray Team Corridori Male Vet
53 13:53:00 Steve Smith Newbury RC Male Vet
54 13:54:00 Martin Jones Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
55 13:55:00 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
56 13:56:00 Niall Digby Sigma Sport.co.uk Male Vet
57 13:57:00 Ian Lakey Newbury RC Male Vet
58 13:58:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
59 13:59:00 Richard Hoskin Redmon CC Male Vet
60 14:00:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
61 14:01:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
62 14:02:00 Richard Miles Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
63 14:03:00 John Norton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
64 14:04:00 Barry Packman Epsom CC Male Vet
65 14:05:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
66 14:06:00 Ian White Farnham RC Male Vet
67 14:07:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
68 14:08:00 David Hanbury Crabwood CC Male Vet
69 14:09:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
70 14:10:00 Tim Cartwright Newbury RC Male Senior
71 14:11:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.co.uk Male Vet
72 14:12:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
73 14:13:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
74 14:14:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
75 14:15:00 Joshua Haasz VC de Londres Male Espoir
76 14:16:00 Tim Murphy Clapham Chasers Male Senior
77 14:17:00 Sam Clarke Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
78 14:18:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
79 14:19:00 Matt Twist Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
80 14:20:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior
81 14:21:00 Leigh Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
82 14:22:00 Lyndon Thompson New Forest CC Male Vet
83 14:23:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
84 14:24:00 Michael Zuill VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
85 14:25:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
86 14:26:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
87 14:28:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
87 14:27:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
88 14:29:00 Mike Knight Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
90 14:30:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
91 14:31:00 Simon Church In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
92 14:32:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
93 14:33:00 Benoit Ramsay Paceline RT Male Senior
94 14:34:00 karl brooks Andover Wheelers Male Senior
95 14:35:00 Mark Woolford Trainsharp Male Vet
96 14:36:00 Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
97 14:37:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
98 14:38:00 Jeffrey Davis Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
99 14:39:00 bob brabbins Victoria/Ciclos.com/CC Male Vet
100 14:40:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Senior
101 14:41:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
102 14:42:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
103 14:43:00 Tim Grose Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
104 14:44:00 Huw Lloyd Farnham RC Male Vet
105 14:45:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
106 14:46:00 David Ogden Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
107 14:47:00 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior