north norfolk wh cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-17
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: b100/9
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 marc atkinson North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
2 12:02:00 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
3 12:03:00 Duncan Samwell Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
4 12:04:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
5 12:05:00 GEORGE STRONG 7 Oaks Tri Male Senior
6 12:06:00 Philip Waring VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
7 12:07:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
8 12:08:00 Mark Dixon Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
9 12:09:00 Michael Gruenberger Cambridge University CC Male Vet
10 12:10:00 David Jones Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
11 12:11:00 RACHEL HOLMAN Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Vet
12 12:12:00 Hannah McInroy Naylor West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club Female Senior
13 12:13:00 Robert Warwicker Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
14 12:14:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
15 12:15:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
16 12:16:00 Nathan RISBEY Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
17 12:17:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
18 12:18:00 Alec Mayes Ashford Whs Male Vet
19 12:19:00 David Golden West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
20 12:20:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
21 12:21:00 Jasmijn Muller Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
22 12:22:00 Andy Wickham North Bucks RC Male Vet
23 12:23:00 Kimberley Morrison North Norfolk Whs Female Senior
24 12:24:00 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
25 12:25:00 tony may TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
26 12:26:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
27 12:27:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
28 12:28:00 Humfrey Jeakins CC Ashwell Male Senior
29 12:29:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
30 12:30:00 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
31 12:31:00 Ben Bradley Army Cycling Union Male Senior
32 12:32:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
33 12:33:00 Amy Ogden Tuxford Clarion C C Female Vet
34 12:34:00 jason corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
35 12:35:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
36 12:36:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
37 12:37:00 Philip Watkins 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
38 12:38:00 Neil Barford 45 RC Male Vet
39 12:39:00 dan blackburn VC Norwich Male Senior
40 12:40:00 George Fox Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
41 12:41:00 Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
42 12:42:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
43 12:43:00 ashley thompson Town & Country Printers Male Senior
44 12:44:00 James wood West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club Male Vet
45 12:45:00 chris hopkinson CC Desiragear Male Vet
46 12:46:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
47 12:47:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
48 12:48:00 John Morgan North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
49 12:49:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
50 12:50:00 Joe Skipper Team Skipper Male Senior
51 12:51:00 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
52 12:52:00 Chris Tye Team Skipper Male Vet
53 12:53:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
54 12:54:00 Mark Kitto North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
55 12:55:00 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
56 12:56:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
57 12:57:00 Barry Tooke North Hampshire RC Male Vet
58 12:58:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
59 12:59:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
60 13:00:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Senior
61 13:01:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
62 13:02:00 Martin Brown 7 Oaks Tri Male Vet
63 13:03:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
64 13:04:00 Graham Brant Ciclos Uno Male Senior
65 13:05:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
66 13:06:00 Chris Potter CC Ashwell Male Senior
67 13:07:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet