www.realteam.co.uk (chq to m heritage-owen) (2 of 9 in celtic series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-May-17
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 06-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
47 18:47:00 terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
48 18:48:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
49 18:49:00 Gethin Davies-Jones Union Cycliste Ystrad Mynach Male Vet
50 18:50:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
51 18:51:00 Dean Ware Merthyr CC Male Senior
52 18:52:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
53 18:53:00 John Aspell Male Vet
54 18:54:00 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
55 18:55:00 Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
56 18:56:00 Joshua Sandman Male Espoir
57 18:57:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
58 18:58:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
59 18:59:00 Eden Rae Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Female Junior
60 19:00:00 Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
61 19:01:00 Joel Turvey Team Echelon Male Senior
62 19:02:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
63 19:03:00 Ray Perkins Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
64 19:04:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
65 19:05:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
66 19:06:00 Richard Long Merthyr CC Male Senior
67 19:07:00 Zach Bridges Cardiff Jif Male Espoir
68 19:08:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
69 19:09:00 Craig MacDonald Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
70 19:10:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
71 19:11:00 Nathan Leaves NFTO CC Male Senior
72 19:12:00 Joshua Lewis Male Senior
73 19:13:00 Gary Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
74 19:14:00 Graham Hewson MediaVelo Male Vet
75 19:15:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
76 19:16:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
77 19:17:00 Rob Sanderson Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
78 19:18:00 Mark Pope Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
79 19:19:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
80 19:20:00 David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
81 19:21:00 Andrew Rowles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
82 19:22:00 Mike Broadbent Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
83 19:23:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
84 19:24:00 Kevin Fiander VTTA (South Wales group) Male Vet
85 19:25:00 Andy Turner Male Senior
86 19:26:00 Emyr Griffiths Male Vet
87 19:27:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
88 19:28:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
89 19:29:00 Mike Hallgarth Anfield BC Male Vet
90 19:30:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
91 19:31:00 Stephanie Post VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
92 19:32:00 Karl Wills Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
93 19:33:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
94 19:34:00 Philippa Crocker Dursley Road Club Female Vet
95 19:35:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
96 19:36:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
97 19:37:00 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
98 19:38:00 Kari Jones VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
99 19:39:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
100 19:40:00 Gerry Bowditch VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Vet
101 19:41:00 Tom Arnold Team Bottrill Male Senior
102 19:42:00 Nigel Taylor Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
103 19:43:00 Paul Mulready Calder Clarion Male Vet
104 19:44:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
105 19:45:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Senior
106 19:46:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
107 19:47:00 Jason Killiner Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
108 19:48:00 James Coxon Male Vet
109 19:49:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
110 19:50:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior