hinckley crc (4-up ttt)(charity event)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-May-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: k41/25
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:04:00 Alison Briance Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
2 09:04:00 Heather Malone Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
3 09:04:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
4 09:04:00 Eleanor Mather Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
5 09:08:00 Sue Thompson Warwickshire Ladies CC Female Vet
6 09:08:00 Sarah Stocks Warwickshire Ladies CC Female Vet
7 09:08:00 Yvonne Hollyoak Warwickshire Ladies CC Female Vet
8 09:08:00 Sarah Lewis Warwickshire Ladies CC Female Vet
9 09:12:00 Sarah Horne Female Vet
10 09:12:00 Jane Lea Female Vet
11 09:12:00 Sophie Rixon Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Karin Kingshott Female Senior
13 09:16:00 Justin Hagan Male Vet
14 09:16:00 Sean Hogg Male Vet
15 09:16:00 Gerry Mcdougall Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Richard Bergona Male Vet
17 09:20:00 Philippa Cook Warwickshire Ladies CC Female Senior
18 09:20:00 Zoe Atkinson Warwickshire Ladies CC Female Vet
19 09:20:00 Sheila Coad Warwickshire Ladies CC Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Helena Bowman Warwickshire Ladies CC Female Vet
21 09:24:00 John Taylor Male Vet
22 09:24:00 Cameron Ramsay Leicester Triathlon Club Male Junior
23 09:24:00 Dylan Perry Male Espoir
24 09:24:00 Mark Lonergan Male Vet
25 09:28:00 Glenn Middleton Male Vet
26 09:28:00 Kris Betteridge Male Senior
27 09:28:00 Andy Sweeney Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Alun Sweeney Male Vet
29 09:32:00 Stephanie Peters Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
30 09:32:00 Lucy Cutler 1485 Tri Club Female Vet
31 09:32:00 Claire Davies Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
32 09:32:00 Christine Johnson Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
33 09:36:00 Karl Birkett Male Vet
34 09:36:00 Chris Falke Male Vet
35 09:36:00 Tony Brady Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Lee White Male Vet
37 09:40:00 Dean Holton Male Vet
38 09:40:00 Brian Wills Male Vet
39 09:40:00 Dan Cumpsty Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Duncan Perkins Male Vet
41 09:44:00 Mark Taylor Stoney Stanton Velo Club Male Senior
42 09:44:00 David Needham Stoney Stanton Velo Club Male Vet
43 09:44:00 Simon Galley Stoney Stanton Velo Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Simon Gilby Stoney Stanton Velo Club Male Vet
45 09:48:00 Laura Owler Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
46 09:48:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
47 09:48:00 Cheryl Vaughan Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
48 09:48:00 Izzy Wild Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
49 09:52:00 Becky Allchin Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
50 09:52:00 Lucy Sturgess Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
51 09:52:00 Anna Bertram Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
52 09:52:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
53 09:56:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
54 09:56:00 Josh Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Male Espoir
55 09:56:00 Hans Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Jonathan Durnin Welland Valley CC Male Vet
57 10:00:00 Royston Statham 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
58 10:00:00 Simon Law Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
59 10:00:00 Michael Johnson Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Matthew Mann Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
61 10:04:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
62 10:04:00 Anthony Spence Ratae RC Male Vet
63 10:04:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
65 10:08:00 Joseph White Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
66 10:08:00 Robert Woods Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
67 10:08:00 David Barber Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Colin Appleby Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
69 10:12:00 Alex Whitehead Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
70 10:12:00 Kelvin Southan Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
71 10:12:00 Stephen Radmall Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Anthony Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
73 10:16:00 Mike Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
73 10:16:00 Andrew Knight Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
74 10:16:00 Darren Cope Kettering CC Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Michiel Vaal Team Bottrill Male Vet
77 10:20:00 Mark Brighty Coalville Whs Male Vet
78 10:20:00 Chris Pike Coalville Whs Male Vet
79 10:20:00 Robert Stephenson Coalville Whs Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Chris Sidney Coalville Whs Male Senior
81 10:24:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
82 10:24:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
83 10:24:00 James Perkins Team Bottrill Male Senior
84 10:24:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
85 10:28:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
86 10:28:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
87 10:28:00 Courtney Blockley-campton Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
88 10:28:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
89 10:32:00 Richard Bradley MediaVelo Male Vet
90 10:32:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
91 10:32:00 Richard Shimmell CC Giro Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Matthew Purshouse Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
93 10:36:00 Jacob Tipper Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
94 10:36:00 Jonny Wale Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
95 10:36:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
96 10:36:00 Charlie Tanfield Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
97 10:40:00 Martin Jones Team Bottrill Male Vet
98 10:40:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
99 10:40:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
101 10:44:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
102 10:44:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
103 10:44:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
104 10:44:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
105 10:48:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Espoir
106 10:48:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior
107 10:48:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
108 10:48:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet