nova raiders cc (scca 4 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-May-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: d25/8(e)
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Becky Lewis Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Senior
4 09:04:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Chris Pook Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
7 09:07:00 Neil Howells Sportstest RT Male Vet
8 09:08:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Phil Pearce Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Michael Hill Chester RC Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Hetty Niblett Team Boompods Female Espoir
12 09:12:00 Dave Newton Chester RC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Richard Berry North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Andy Davies Paramount CRT Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Alison Dockney Market Drayton Cycling Club Female Senior
20 09:20:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Edward Chilton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Matt Gibbons Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Jonathan Weavell Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Nick Pavard Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Archie Walkerdine North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Kate Waterhouse Stafford Triathlon Club Female Senior
30 09:30:00 Jon White Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Mark Griffiths Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Steve Nicholls Wrecsam Triathlon Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Stuart Turner Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Tony Peach Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Adam Roberts Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Mark Howlett Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Mark Jones Wrexham RC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Michael Armstrong Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Espoir
45 09:45:00 Neil Jones Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Richard Nickless Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 David Drew North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
49 09:49:00 David Nobes Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Phil Brooke Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Peter Bracken Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Scott Rennie Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Lee Kennedy Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
60 10:00:00 Stuart Proctor Revolutions Racing Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Paul Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Nick Allen Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Ian Middleton Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
64 10:04:00 John Keegan Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Andrew Moore Stafford RC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Rebecca Richardson Hafren CC Female Senior
67 10:07:00 Lee Handley Paramount CRT Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Juliet Suddaby Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
70 10:10:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Oscar Sinfield Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Espoir