port talbot whs cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/23
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
21 14:21:00 Wendy Lacey Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
22 14:22:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Michelle Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Mike Broadbent Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Ron Boast Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Morgan Ley Port Talbot Whs CC Male Espoir
30 14:30:31 Christopher Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Nicholas Morgan Tapitout Cycle Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jessica Roberts Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
33 14:33:00 Nathan Miles Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Jasmine Bowyer Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Joshua Lewis Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 David Francis Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Philip Tucker Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Stephen Carr Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Nic Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Matthew Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Andrew Blanco-martin Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Peter Kibble 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Tristian Manning Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior