lea valley cc (3 events - 180 machines)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
95 15:35:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Martyn Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
100 15:40:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Kristian Woolf Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Andrew Horner VC Revolution Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Andrew Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Rehman Haroon Chelmer CC Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Robert Watson Team Bottrill Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Phillip Gosling Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Alan Spurden Army Cycling Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Howard Staunton Hainault RC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Graham Stephenson Rhyl CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Simon Warren Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
125 16:05:00 Andy Whale Verulam Really Moving Male Senior
126 16:06:00 Anthony Draper 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Jorge Vieira Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
129 16:09:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
136 16:16:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Mark Shepherd Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Seb Tremlett Guernsey Velo Club Male Senior
139 16:19:00 Gavin Lewis Cambridge CC Male Vet
140 16:20:00 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
141 16:21:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
144 16:24:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
146 16:26:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Ayrton Pope Paceline RT Male Senior
148 16:28:00 Jerome Watts Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
149 16:29:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
151 16:31:00 Joe Simons Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
152 16:32:00 Chris Potter CC Ashwell Male Senior
153 16:33:00 Andy Branson Ashford Whs Male Vet
154 16:34:00 William Bourne PMR Male Senior
155 16:35:00 Pete Dyson East London Velo Male Senior
156 16:36:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
157 16:37:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
158 16:38:00 Daniel Nichols Anglia Velo Male Senior
159 16:39:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
160 16:40:00 Russ Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
161 16:41:00 William Wallace CC London Male Senior
162 16:42:00 Tom Simpson Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
163 16:43:00 Karl Read North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
164 16:44:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
165 16:45:00 Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
166 16:46:00 Rob Walker High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
167 16:47:00 Mark Richards VC Baracchi Male Senior
168 16:48:00 Chris Herbert Lovelo Male Senior
169 16:49:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
170 16:50:00 Sean Taylor Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
171 16:51:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
172 16:52:00 Ollie Jones Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
173 16:53:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
174 16:54:00 Dael Sidwell Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
175 16:55:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
176 16:56:00 Chris Nicholls Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
177 16:57:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
178 16:58:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior
179 16:59:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
180 17:00:00 James Hayden Paceline RT Male Senior
181 17:01:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
182 17:02:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
183 17:03:00 Dave Lazenby Baines Racing Male Vet
184 17:04:00 Harry Paine Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
185 17:05:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
186 17:06:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
187 17:07:00 Matthew Smith Team Bottrill Male Senior
Reserve -- Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
Reserve -- Gavin Barron Iceni Velo Male Senior
Reserve -- Ewan Hendon Ciclos Uno Male Vet
Reserve -- Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
Reserve -- Colin Ross Lea Valley CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
Reserve -- David Crisp Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Paul Sparks Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet