dukinfield cc (cheshire points series5 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-17
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: j4/16
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Andy Newby Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
2 16:02:00 Emma Medus Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
3 16:03:00 Kate Broadbent Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
4 16:04:00 Jane Eccleston Manchester Triathlon Club Female Vet
5 16:05:00 Steven Drew Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
6 16:06:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
7 16:07:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
8 16:08:00 Jacqueline Winslow Female Vet
9 16:09:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
10 16:10:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
11 16:11:00 Tony Haley Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Richard Baker Lancashire RC Male Vet
13 16:13:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
14 16:14:00 Sandra Griffiths Lyme Racing Club Female Senior
15 16:15:00 Adrian Humpage Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
17 16:17:00 Neil Oliver Niteriders Male Vet
18 16:18:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
19 16:19:00 David Trippier East Lancashire RC Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
21 16:21:00 Lee Winslow Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Mark Nicholls Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
23 16:23:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
24 16:24:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
26 16:26:00 Barry Armstrong Seamons CC Male Vet
27 16:27:00 David Woodley Wrexham RC Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Murray Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
29 16:29:00 Miranda Taylor Knutsford Tri Club Female Vet
30 16:30:00 Charles Taylor Team Bottrill Male Senior
31 16:31:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
32 16:32:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
33 16:33:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
34 16:34:00 Edward Baldwin Seamons CC Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Lewis Eccleston Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
36 16:36:00 Thom Hughes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Espoir
37 16:37:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 16:38:00 Lee Spoor Tri Preston Male Vet
39 16:39:00 Duncan Poole Congleton CC Male Vet
40 16:40:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
41 16:41:00 Stuart Mccormick Chester RC Male Vet
42 16:42:00 Simon Williams Ashley Touring CC Male C5
43 16:43:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
44 16:44:00 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
45 16:45:00 Howard Lewis Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
46 16:46:00 James Lindsay Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
47 16:47:00 Jim Williams Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
48 16:48:00 Anna Weaver Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
49 16:49:00 Polly Wilding Congleton CC Female Vet
50 16:50:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
51 16:51:00 Stephen Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
52 16:52:00 Clive Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
53 16:53:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
54 16:54:00 Alan Treanor Harry Middleton CC Male Senior
55 16:55:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
56 16:56:00 Alex Taylor Sportstest RT Male Vet
57 16:57:00 David Cullen TricentralUk Male Senior
58 16:58:00 Paul Savage Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
59 16:59:00 Ben Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
60 17:00:00 David Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
61 17:01:00 John Forbes Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
62 17:02:00 Ian Roberts Team Bottrill Male Senior
63 17:03:00 Andy Gray Male Vet
64 17:04:00 Lee Wood Congleton CC Male Vet
65 17:05:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
66 17:06:00 John Swinnerton Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
67 17:07:00 Martin Cain Team Wheelguru Male Vet
68 17:08:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
69 17:09:00 Sian Hughes Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
70 17:10:00 Tony Cullen TricentralUk Male Vet
71 17:11:00 Paul Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
72 17:12:00 Amy Ogden Tuxford Clarion C C Female Vet
73 17:13:00 Mark Fenn Evolve Male Vet
74 17:14:00 Chris Warner Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
75 17:15:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
76 17:16:00 Steve Davis Warrington Triathlon Club Male Vet
77 17:17:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
78 17:18:00 Lee Webster Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
79 17:19:00 Samantha Howard Mersey Tri Female Vet
80 17:20:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
81 17:21:00 Col Drews Team Wheelguru Male Senior
82 17:22:00 Ewen Macrury Knutsford Tri Club Male Senior
83 17:23:00 David Hughes Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
84 17:24:00 Mark Cleverley Male Vet
85 17:25:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Senior
86 17:26:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
87 17:27:00 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC Male Vet
88 17:28:00 Kenneth Gregor Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
89 17:29:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
90 17:30:00 Joshua Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
91 17:31:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
92 17:32:00 Jimmy Froggatt Male Vet
93 17:33:00 Francis Hamlett Niteriders Male Vet
94 17:34:00 Paul Cre Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
95 17:35:00 Peter Walker Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
96 17:36:00 Andrew Jones Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Senior
97 17:37:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
98 17:38:00 Jason Henson Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
99 17:39:00 Dominic Noone Stafford RC Male Senior
100 17:40:00 David Crawley Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
101 17:41:00 Graeme Davidson Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
102 17:42:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
103 17:43:00 Bartlomiej Holda LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
104 17:44:00 Alex Ward Total Tri Training Male Senior
105 17:45:00 Jack Schofield Congleton CC Male Senior
106 17:46:00 Michael John Loughran Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
107 17:47:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
108 17:48:00 Geoffrey Mullett Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
109 17:49:00 Peter Hollins Chester Triathlon Club Male Vet
110 17:50:00 John Morgan Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
111 17:51:00 Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
112 17:52:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
113 17:53:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
114 17:54:00 Daniel Mathers Seamons CC Male Vet
115 17:55:00 Chris Hopkinson Male Vet
116 17:56:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
117 17:57:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
118 17:58:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
119 17:59:00 Stephen Hall Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
120 18:00:00 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Coulter East Lancashire RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Sean Stafford Team Wheelguru Male Vet
Reserve -- David Bunyan Team Wheelguru Male Vet