somerset road club (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-17
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u21/10
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:31:00 Ian Piper Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
2 18:31:00 Richard Boulter Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
3 18:32:00 Courtney Rowe Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
4 18:32:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
5 18:33:00 Nathan Adams VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
6 18:33:00 Richard Gambling Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
7 18:34:00 Mark Searle Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
8 18:34:00 Finn Searle Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Junior
9 18:35:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
10 18:35:00 John Sutton VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
11 18:36:00 Dan Strange High Wycombe CC Male Senior
12 18:36:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
13 18:37:00 Rosie Nunnerley Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
14 18:37:00 Annamarie Miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
15 18:38:00 Adrian Hawkins Somerset Road Club Male Vet
16 18:38:00 Wayne Hitchcott Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
17 18:39:00 Geoffrey Baker Male Vet
18 18:39:00 An Other Male Vet
19 18:40:00 Nicki Carr VC Equipe Female Senior
20 18:40:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
21 18:41:00 Heidi Viles Somerset Road Club Female Senior
22 18:41:00 Paul Watkins Somerset Road Club Male Vet
23 18:42:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
24 18:42:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
25 18:43:00 Hannah Newsham Team RGB Building Supplies Female Senior
26 18:43:00 Adam Laws Somerset Road Club Male Senior
27 18:44:00 Phil Evans VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
28 18:44:00 Paul Doody VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
29 18:45:00 Vikki Marsden Somerset Road Club Female Senior
30 18:45:00 Lisa Chapman Somerset Road Club Female Vet
31 18:46:00 Jim Curry VC Equipe Male Vet
32 18:46:00 Sarah Gunn Performance Cycles CC Female Vet
33 18:47:00 Jochen Langbein Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
34 18:47:00 Kevin Green Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
35 18:48:00 Tony Stroud-lewis Somerset Road Club Male Vet
36 18:48:00 Ricky Rendell Somerset Road Club Male Vet
37 18:49:00 Jason Willicombe Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
38 18:49:00 Rosalind Willicombe Minehead Cycling Club Female Vet
39 18:50:00 Paul Butcher Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
40 18:50:00 Stephen Crossman Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
41 18:51:00 Julian Attfield VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
42 18:51:00 Tim Rich VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
43 18:52:00 Mick Daniels National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Senior
44 18:52:00 Andrew Wellings Somerset Road Club Male Vet
45 18:53:00 Mark Brock Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
46 18:53:00 Jon Hall Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
47 18:54:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
48 18:54:00 Christopher Philpott Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
49 18:55:00 Peter Burrows University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
50 18:55:00 Oliver Burrows Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
51 18:56:00 Dean Robson Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Senior
52 18:56:00 Simon Coles Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet