bishops stortford cc (hilly)(spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: E15/25
  • Closing Date: 04-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:31:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
2 08:32:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
3 08:33:00 Grahame McKenzie Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Male Vet
4 08:34:00 Sid Charlton Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 08:35:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
6 08:36:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
7 08:37:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
8 08:38:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
9 08:39:00 Bill Caton Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
10 08:40:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
11 08:41:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
12 08:42:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
13 08:43:00 Doug Thomson Basildon CC Male Vet
14 08:44:00 Keith Cockburn Team Trident Male Vet
15 08:45:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
16 08:46:00 Andy Yeoman Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
17 08:47:00 David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
18 08:48:00 Jennifer Andrews CC Ashwell Female Senior
19 08:49:00 Darren Greene Team Trident Male Vet
20 08:50:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
21 08:51:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
22 08:52:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
23 08:53:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
24 08:54:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
25 08:55:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
26 08:56:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
27 08:57:00 Sam Barker Cambridge CC Male Senior
28 08:58:00 Becky Slaymaker Bedfordshire Road CC Female Senior
29 08:59:00 Phil Bailey Basildon CC Male Vet
30 09:00:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:01:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
32 09:02:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
33 09:03:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
34 09:04:00 Fitzroy Alexis Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
35 09:05:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
36 09:06:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
37 09:07:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
38 09:08:00 Andrew Brown Welwyn Whs Male Vet
39 09:09:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Senior
40 09:10:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
41 09:11:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
42 09:12:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
43 09:13:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
44 09:14:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
45 09:15:00 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Vet
46 09:16:00 Anna Dearing Chelmer CC Female Vet
47 09:17:00 Alistair Golby Cambridge University CC Male Senior
48 09:18:00 David Wells CC Ashwell Male Senior
49 09:19:00 Warren Jarvis Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
50 09:20:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
51 09:21:00 Niall Digby Sigma Sports Male Vet
52 09:22:00 Luke Walton East London Velo Male Senior
53 09:23:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Senior
54 09:24:00 Matt Haigh Essex Roads CC Male Vet
55 09:25:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
56 09:26:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
57 09:27:00 Richard Burton Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
58 09:28:00 Jon Wadie Basildon CC Male Vet
59 09:29:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
60 09:30:00 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC Male Senior
61 09:31:00 Steve Smith Redbridge CC Male Vet
62 09:32:00 Daniel McKenny Direct Power Cycling Team Male Senior
63 09:33:00 Gene Peterson Walden Velo Male Senior
64 09:34:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
65 09:35:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
66 09:36:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Senior
67 09:37:00 Scott Beard Shaftesbury CC Male Vet