welwyn wheelers hilly (london north millennium 5 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Km
  • Course: f3/50k
  • Closing Date: 04-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
16 08:16:00 Ian Hobbs Team Trident Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Justine Hobbs Team Trident Female Vet
17 08:17:00 Kate Bosley Abellio - SFA Racing Team Female Vet
17 08:17:00 John Bosley Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Catherine Jones Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
21 08:21:00 Steve Williams Army Cycling Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Anna Bradley Team Trident Female Senior
24 08:24:00 Josh Mann Verulam CC Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Gail Threlfall Hoddesdon Tri Club Female Vet
28 08:28:00 Kate Gannon Verulam CC Female Vet
29 08:29:00 Samantha Tophill Team Trident Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Kimberley Mangelshot Hoddesdon Tri Club Female Vet
31 08:31:00 Claire Sharp Verulam CC Female Vet
32 08:32:00 Joe Kiely Welwyn Whs Male Junior
33 08:33:00 Keith Cockburn Team Trident Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Ryan Hassall Bossard Whs Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Elspeth Grace Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Female Espoir
37 08:37:00 Mark Calvert Team Trident Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Gemma Phillips Hoddesdon Tri Club Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Ceri Macalpine The Bike Loft Female Senior
40 08:40:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Elizabeth Mckie Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
42 08:42:00 Pepi Reeves Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 John Field Bossard Whs Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Bjorn Hughes Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Chris Priestley Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Annabel Sill Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Female Senior
48 08:48:00 Daniel Rigby St Ives CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Toby Hunt Lampard RC Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Darren Greene Team Trident Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Steve Rust Team Trident Male Vet
53 08:53:00 David Giles Crest CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Annette Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
57 08:57:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Keith Loveman Verulam CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Kristian Woolf VC Equipe Male Senior
61 09:01:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Christine Pout Verulam CC Female Vet
64 09:04:00 Andrew Brown Welwyn Whs Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
66 09:06:00 John Jones Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Andrew Mussett Team Trident Male Senior
68 09:08:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Lucy Charles Hoddesdon Tri Club Female Senior
70 09:10:00 David Daniels Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Ian Brinkley Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Toby Miles Finchley RT Male Espoir
74 09:14:00 Karl Riahi Verulam CC Male Senior
75 09:15:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Spencer Stratford Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Richard Thomas Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Andrew Ames Southgate CC Male Senior
81 09:21:00 James Fox CC Luton Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
83 09:23:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
84 09:24:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Keith Barton St Neots CC Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Tony Marriott Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Nicholas Senechal Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Alastair Luxford Endeavour Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Philip Mann Verulam CC Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
96 09:36:00 William Macalpine The Bike Loft Male Senior
97 09:37:00 Nicholas Coe Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
98 09:38:00 Jack Steven East London Velo Male Senior
99 09:39:00 Richard Weltz Team Trident Male Senior
100 09:40:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
101 09:41:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Junior
103 09:43:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
106 09:46:00 James Mcpherson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
111 09:51:00 Reece Barclay Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
112 09:52:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
113 09:53:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
114 09:54:00 Peter Holden Team Trident Male Vet
115 09:55:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
116 09:56:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
117 09:57:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
118 09:58:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
119 09:59:00 Andrew Digby Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
120 10:00:00 Ashley Cox NOPINZ Male Senior