bynea cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Apr-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: r30/5
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Richard Smith Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Mark Rosser Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Geoff Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Tim Strang Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Arwel Davies Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
7 09:07:00 Simon Davies Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Michelle Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Stephen Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Morgan Ley Port Talbot Whs CC Male Espoir
13 09:13:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Matthew Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
15 09:15:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Gary Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Tristian Manning Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
18 09:18:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 David Francis Team NBCC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Philip Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Dominic Norcross Team NBCC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Mike Broadbent Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
25 09:25:00 John Regan Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Gerard Oram Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Nathan Miles Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Rhys Thomas Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Michael George Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Peter Lloyd Team NBCC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Robert Powell Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
33 09:33:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Emyr Griffiths Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Anthony Hayward Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Liam Rowlands Pembrokeshire Velo Male Espoir
40 09:40:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Steve Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Tom Clode Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Jon Williams Team NBCC Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior