icknield rc (london north millennium 4 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Apr-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 30 Km
  • Course: f12/30k
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Calvin Woolman VCT Racing Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Kieran Blair Echelon Cycling Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Christine Tovey Icknield RC Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Ben Hurford VCT Racing Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Gordon Cookson Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
14 09:14:00 Su-Anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Andy Smith Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Sharon Davey Icknield RC Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Simon Cannings JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
21 09:21:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Paul Dyett Bossard Whs Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Robert Taylor Echelon Cycling Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Ross Thomson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Oliver Knight Team Corley Cycles Male Espoir
31 09:31:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 James Fox CC Luton Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Steve Williams Army Cycling Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Ian Wroblewski Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Dylan Kennedy CC London Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Matt Prince Icknield RC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 David Daniels Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Toby Hunt Lampard RC Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Stuart Smith Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Carl Adams Team Bottrill Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Lee Harrison VCT Racing Male Vet
48 09:48:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 James Watthey London Dynamo Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Graham Knight JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Darren Barclay Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Peter Ruffhead Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet