team salesengine.co.uk

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2D/10
  • Closing Date: 21-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Darren Cope Team Bottrill Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Nick Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 William Wallace CC London Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Jerome Watts East London Velo Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Brendan Ronayne CC Ashwell Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Jim Boyle Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Bryn Davies Oxford University CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 James Hutchins Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Stephen Holmes VC Norwich Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Chris Green St Neots CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Daniel Sibley Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Ian Waddilove Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Neville Everett Diss & District CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Jon Hollidge Ashford Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Dave Wilson St Neots CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Richard Reade Iceni Velo Male Vet
38 14:38:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 John McCormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Alex Bailey CC Breckland Male Senior
43 14:43:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Oliver Milk Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Steve Peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Marcus Buksh Kettering CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Andrew Horner VC Revolution Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Paul Sparks Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Robert Watson Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Trevor Back VC Revolution Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Adrian Whiting Wisbech Whs Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Kieran Blair Echelon Cycling Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Richard Moys Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 James Greenwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Darren Preston Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Andrew Knight Team Bottrill Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Andrew Knowles St Ives CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Matthew Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Sean Taylor Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Andy Whale Verulam Really Moving Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Phillip Gosling Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Mark Constable CC Ashwell Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Stuart Short Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
93 15:33:00 James Beechey Baines Racing Male Senior
94 15:34:00 Keith Barton St Neots CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Steven Jennings CC Ashwell Male Vet
97 15:37:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Adrian Gorham Kettering CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Paul Willis Wisbech Whs Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
102 15:42:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
103 15:43:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
104 15:44:00 Joanne Elliott Hitchin Nomads CC Female Senior
105 15:45:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
106 15:46:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Senior
107 15:47:00 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
108 15:48:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
110 15:50:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
111 15:51:00 Sarah Short Bonito Squadra Corse Female Vet
112 15:52:00 Rebecca Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
113 15:53:00 Janet Bassett CC Ashwell Female Senior
114 15:54:00 Burti Montagu-Leon The Open University Cycling Club Female Vet
115 15:55:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
116 15:56:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
117 15:57:00 Agata Milk Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Senior
118 15:58:00 Trudy Sharam Lea Valley CC Female Vet
120 16:00:00 Bronwen Ewing Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
121 16:01:00 Gareth Davies CC Ashwell Male Senior
122 16:02:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
129 16:09:00 John Wingfield Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
130 16:10:00 Mathew Eley Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
131 16:11:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Jason Green Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Pierre Scrase Baines Racing Male Senior
135 16:15:00 Richard Hancock Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Peter Walton Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
139 16:19:00 Nikos Papanikolaou Cambridge CC Male Senior
140 16:20:00 Dave Lazenby Baines Racing Male Vet
141 16:21:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Julian King Welwyn Whs Male Vet
144 16:24:00 Ashley Cox NOPINZ Male Senior
145 16:25:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
146 16:26:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
148 16:28:00 Christopher Revell Cambridge University CC Male Senior
149 16:29:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Andy Jackson SSLL Racing Team Male Vet