coalville wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Mar-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/34
  • Closing Date: 14-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Lee Nowak Coalville Whs Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Dawn Hayman Coalville Whs Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Jeffrey Clifton Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Trish McPherson Coalville Whs Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Chris James Mapperley CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Samuel Clifton Velo Club Long Eaton Male
11 14:11:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
12 14:12:00 malachi lowe Velo Club Long Eaton Male Espoir
13 14:13:00 Melissa Denman R P D Racing Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Kevin Lee R P D Racing Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
16 14:16:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Anthony Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
21 14:21:00 paul jones Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
22 14:22:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Stu Hammond Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Ellie Cooper Race Hub Female Espoir
25 14:25:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
26 14:26:00 Byron Buck Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Mervyn Sperry Coalville Whs Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Anna Morris Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female Espoir
29 14:29:00 Mark Brighty Coalville Whs Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Rebecca Lineker South Normanton C C Female Senior
31 14:31:00 Matthew Finch Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Simon Shepherd Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone - Bang Olufsen) Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Colin Appleby Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Scott Deacon Mapperley CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Lee Thomas Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Chris Sidney Coalville Whs Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Adam Brown Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Paul Turner Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 chris sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Peter Ward Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 STEPHEN HOWGILL Leicestershire RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 steven boat Welland Valley CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Ben Startin Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Edward Mellor Mapperley CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Craig Barton Elite Cycling Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Scott Bull South Pennine RC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 James Flahey Race Hub Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Michiel Vaal Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Mark Cooper Race Hub Male Vet
59 14:59:00 David Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Vet
61 15:01:00 guy webster South Pennine RC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Marc Fairclough Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Senior
63 15:03:00 MICHAEL WILLS Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 David Mead Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Ashley Roue Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Jack O'Neill Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
68 15:08:00 Russell Jelly Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
71 15:11:00 James Perkins Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Alex Moran Media Velo Male Espoir
77 15:17:00 Matt Sinclair Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Senior