manchester & district tta(cheshire points series 1 0f 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Mar-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: j2/3
  • Closing Date: 07-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
22 14:22:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Jacqueline Winslow Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Chris Warner Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Tony Boardman VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Simon Williams Ashley Touring CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Crystal Lane Bonito Squadra Corse Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Steven Filder Crewe Clarion Whs Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Neil Oliver Niteriders Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Andrew Ashmore Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Nathan Astley Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Lee Winslow Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Francis Hamlett Niteriders Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Michelle Fairclough Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Sam Mansfield Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Andy Gray Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Eamonn Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Karen Bailey East Lancashire RC Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Richard Bassett Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Steffan North Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Anna Brunt Seamons CC Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Bill Sedgwick Spalding CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Samantha Hewitt Ashley Touring CC Female Senior
53 14:53:00 Polly Wilding Congleton CC Female Vet
54 14:54:00 John Nottingham Seamons CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
56 14:56:00 David Watt Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Mel Stelfox Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Mark Riley Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mike Smith Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Martin Ince Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
62 15:02:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Benjamin Davies Withington Wheelers Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Ben Mccaulder Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Richard Yates The Racing Chance Foundation Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Claire Harrison Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Matt Gibson JLT Condor Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Tom Pickering Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Neil Walker Team Wheelguru Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Alice Leclercq Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
74 15:14:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 David Jackson Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Jason Codling East Lancashire RC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Andrew Yates The Racing Chance Foundation Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Frank Healy Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Simon Troop Team Wheelguru Male Vet
80 15:20:00 John Morgan Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Neil Fort Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Brendan Fairbrother Middleton CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Lee Wood Congleton CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Douglas Holmes Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Tony Haley Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
86 15:26:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Michael Coulter East Lancashire RC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Trevor Thirsk Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Richard Cope Newcastle Racing Club Vekta Velosport Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Peter Walker Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Peter Jones Seamons CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Shaun Leonard East Lancashire RC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Alan Meinhardt Kidsgrove Wheelers CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 John Cripps Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Adam Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Mark Cleverley Velo Club Cycling Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Darryl Nolan East Lancashire RC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Neil Bluer Lancashire RC Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Steven Drew Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Mark Halloway Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
105 15:45:00 Jack Schofield Congleton CC Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Ian Sutton Chester RC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Karen Mcbarrons Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Vet
110 15:50:00 James Lindsay Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Chris Hall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Michael Kateley Mossley Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Andrew Pyatt Janus Road Club Male Vet
114 15:54:00 James Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Espoir
115 15:55:00 Jon White Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Alisa Healy The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
118 15:58:00 Neil Gorton Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Alistair Rutherford Secret-training CC Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Joe Brennan Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
122 16:02:00 Tom Pilcher Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Edward Baldwin Seamons CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
125 16:05:00 Adrian Lawrence Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Mark Maguire Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Senior
127 16:07:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Richard O'connell Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Mark Mcphillips Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Dan Evans Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
131 16:11:00 Martin Parish Crewe Clarion Whs Male Senior
132 16:12:00 Matt Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet