port talbot whs (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Mar-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 28-Feb-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
Reserve -- Gareth Bowyer Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Vet
Reserve -- Jasmine Bowyer Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
1 10:02:00 Shirley Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
2 10:02:00 Antony Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
3 10:04:00 Adam Wardle Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Matt Jukes Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
5 10:06:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Gerard Oram Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
7 10:08:00 Simon Marks Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Miles Brown Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
9 10:10:00 Rob Hussey Severn Valley Cycles Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Earl Smith Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
11 10:12:00 Robert Ellis Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Arwel Davies Male Vet
13 10:14:00 Andy Morrissey Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Tim Needham Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Senior
15 10:16:00 Mike Lindsay Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Kirsty Murray Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
17 10:18:00 James Van Tuyl Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
18 10:18:00 James Moyer Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
19 10:20:00 Stephen Taylor Team NBCC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 David Francis Team NBCC Male Vet
21 10:22:00 Neil Poulton Abergavenny RC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Gareth Poulton Abergavenny RC Male Vet
23 10:24:00 Hattie Cox Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
24 10:24:00 Sarah Gatley Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
25 10:26:00 Gareth Jehu Merthyr CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Blaine Phelps Merthyr CC Male Vet
27 10:28:00 Mathew Atkins Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Mark Leeming Monmouthshire Wheelers Male Vet
29 10:30:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
31 10:32:00 Christopher Allen Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Heath Williams Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
33 10:34:00 Chris Harris Team NBCC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Lee Scourfield Team NBCC Male Senior
35 10:36:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
36 10:36:00 Stephanie Post VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
37 10:38:00 Rodney Savage Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Ian Liddiatt Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
39 10:40:00 Ruan Bester Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Simon Coles Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
41 10:42:00 Alistair Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Gary Jones Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
43 10:44:00 Tristian Manning Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Jason Murphy Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
45 10:46:00 Gareth Thomas Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Owen Evans Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
47 10:48:00 Alexandra Thomas Female Espoir
48 10:48:00 Danielle Flawn Female Senior
49 10:50:00 Michiel Vaal Team Bottrill Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 10:52:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Thomas Stoddart Ride Bike Wales Male Senior
53 10:54:00 Paul Evans Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
54 10:54:00 James Nunn Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
55 10:56:00 Grant Arnold Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Shane Davies Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
57 10:58:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
58 10:58:00 David Hendry Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
59 11:00:00 Stuart Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Philip Tucker Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
61 11:02:00 Morgan Hendry Port Talbot Whs CC Male Espoir
62 11:02:00 Morgan Ley Port Talbot Whs CC Male Espoir
63 11:04:00 Tej Quine Cardiff Triathletes Female Vet
64 11:04:00 Angharad Pocock Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
65 11:06:00 Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Jason Killiner Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
67 11:08:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Juvenile
69 11:10:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Will Bevan Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Senior
71 11:12:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Diccon Hill Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
73 11:14:00 Craig Burrows Team CRANC Male Senior
74 11:14:00 James Grandfield Team CRANC Male Senior
75 11:16:00 Jay Hookins Velo Club Cycling Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Billy Dyer Velo Club Cycling Male Vet
77 11:18:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
78 11:18:00 Karyss Hockin Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
79 11:20:00 Alun Owen CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Matthew Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Male Vet
81 11:22:00 Jim Curry VC Equipe Male Vet
82 11:22:00 Chris Beardshaw Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
83 11:24:00 Huw Neale Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
84 11:24:00 Alex Picton Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
85 11:26:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Mark Hillier Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
87 11:28:00 Darren Cope Team Bottrill Male Senior
88 11:28:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
89 11:30:00 Matthew Phillips Male Senior
90 11:30:00 Ben Phillips Male Senior
91 11:32:00 Neil Downes Male Vet
92 11:32:00 Christopher Matthews Male Vet
93 11:34:00 Philip Graham Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Senior
94 11:34:00 Karl Randell Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Senior
95 11:36:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
96 11:36:00 Dean Ware Merthyr CC Male Senior
97 11:38:00 Adam Fletcher Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
98 11:38:00 Clive Granger Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
99 11:40:00 Tom Arnold Team Bottrill Male Senior
100 11:40:00 Christopher Holman Team Bottrill Male Senior
101 11:42:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
102 11:42:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
103 11:44:00 David Mollison Monmouthshire Wheelers Male Senior
104 11:44:00 Ryan O'rourke Monmouthshire Wheelers Male Senior
105 11:46:00 Nic Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
106 11:46:00 Trevor Lloyd Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
107 11:48:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
108 11:48:00 Kevin Bessant Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
109 11:50:00 Emyr Griffiths Male Vet
110 11:50:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
111 11:52:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
112 11:52:00 Geraint Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
113 11:54:00 David Mort Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
114 11:54:00 Stuart Edgar Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
115 11:56:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
116 11:56:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
117 11:58:00 Mike Broadbent Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
118 11:58:00 Chris Barnett Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Senior
119 12:00:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
120 12:00:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Senior