hainault rc (hilly)(spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Mar-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 50 Km
  • Course: E14/28
  • Closing Date: 21-Feb-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Frank McGowan Hainault RC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Richard Milnes Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Gareth Davies London Phoenix CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Jamie Fake Lea Valley CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Scott Beard Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Christopher Pollard Lea Valley CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Zena Shean Southend Wheelers Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Colin Edmond Maldon & District CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Chris Hartley Ford CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 John Witchell Hainault RC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Richard Stevens Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Lawrence Shafier East London Triathletes Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Reece Barclay Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Peter Stiff Southend Wheelers Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Andrew Glessing Crest CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 James Green Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Stephen Swindley PMR Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Ahmed Mangera Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Colum Sharkey Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Junior
25 10:25:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Mark Lloyd Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Carlisle King Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Junaid Ibrahim Victoria Cycling Club Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Ray Bloom Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Theo Modell Team Corley Cycles Male Espoir
31 10:31:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Geoff Bores Ford CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Claire Bloom Female Vet
34 10:34:00 Lisa O'Geran Essex Roads CC Female Vet
35 10:35:00 Noah Knock Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Laurence Bellamy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Ayoob Ghani Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Toni Saunders Maillot Noir CC Female Vet
40 10:40:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Karen Cole Female Vet
44 10:44:00 Matt Haigh Essex Roads CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Ian Fleck Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Danny Roach Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Michelle Sinclair Female Vet
50 10:50:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Christopher Smith Southend Wheelers Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Graham Lee Essex Roads CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Nicola Morgan Female Vet
55 10:55:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Martin Dossett Welwyn Whs Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Jamie Maidment Southend Wheelers Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Will Cross Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Scott Cousins Maldon & District CC Male Senior
62 11:03:00 Chris Herring East London Velo Male Senior
62 11:02:00 James Conway Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Alison Wood Redbridge CC Female Vet
65 11:05:00 Luke Walton East London Velo Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Sarah Croucher Female Senior
68 11:08:00 Paul Chase28-05-1957 East London Triathletes Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Laura Delnevo East London Velo Female Senior
70 11:10:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Panos Kakoullis East London Triathletes Male Vet
74 11:14:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Gunther Zechmann Phoenix Cycling Club Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Mark Steers Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Peter Ruffhead Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Simon Gent Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
82 11:22:00 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Daniel McKenny Basildon CC Male Senior
84 11:24:00 Vincent Christan East London Velo Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Pete Dyson East London Velo Male Senior
86 11:26:00 Chris Thomas East London Velo Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
88 11:28:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
89 11:29:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
90 11:30:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
91 11:31:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
92 11:32:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
93 11:33:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
94 11:34:00 David Pennington Southend Wheelers Male Senior
95 11:35:00 Lloyd Chapman Male Senior