VTTA (EA) 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Clayton Knight Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Crofts Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Sadler Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Bob Wright Bedfordshire Road CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Daniels Male
n/a n/a Jason Kierman St Ives CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Carl Whitwell St Ives CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Green Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Balls St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Weatherley CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Ralph Mullan Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Sean Taylor Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Tom Boulton Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Steers Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male
n/a n/a Ian Wroblewski Male
n/a n/a Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male
n/a n/a John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Watson Male
n/a n/a Kevin Grimshaw Bigfoot CC Male
n/a n/a Jody Downs CC Sudbury Male Vet
n/a n/a Stevn Neill Kings Lynn CC Male
n/a n/a Roger Porter Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Geoff Bunyan Male
n/a n/a Ian Markham Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Danny Watkins Male
n/a n/a Frank Rawlins North Road CC Male
n/a n/a Keith Dorling Bishop's Stortford CC Male
n/a n/a Jeff Wharton Male
n/a n/a Robert Golding Male
n/a n/a David Moore VC Norwich Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Peter Gell Bedfordshire Road CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Barnes Male
n/a n/a Mark Gray Bedfordshire Road CC Male
n/a n/a Jerome Watts East London Velo Male
n/a n/a Mark Newnham Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Chris Symonds North Road CC Male
n/a n/a Karl Read Male
n/a n/a Peter Hardiman Male
n/a n/a Ian Mccluskey Male
n/a n/a Leon Thompson Ipswich BC Male
n/a n/a Damon Day CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Richard Reade Norwich A B C Male
n/a n/a Dave Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Roberts Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Steve Peck Male
n/a n/a Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Darren Bigmore Glendene CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male
n/a n/a Geoff Martin Glendene CC Male
n/a n/a David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Cookson Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Daniel Bromilow Male Vet
n/a n/a Steven Shore Southend Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Patrick Ellis Male
n/a n/a Glen Clark Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Ed Spurgeon Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Davies Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Catherine Essex (w) Male
n/a n/a John Parkes Male Vet
n/a n/a Derek Ricketts Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Polley Male
n/a n/a Mary Twitchett (w) Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a John Adams Male
n/a n/a Stephen Searby Ipswich BC Male
n/a n/a George Boden Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Roger Graham CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a David Howes Male Vet
n/a n/a Douglas Reilly Godric CC Male
n/a n/a Giles Sharp Male
n/a n/a Peter Bullen Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Hennessy Male
n/a n/a Sally Withey (w) VC Norwich Male Vet
n/a n/a Bill Broadfield Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Ron Back Male
n/a n/a Graham Doe Male
n/a n/a Colin Whitechurch Male
n/a n/a Eric Marsh Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Denise Kemp (w) Southend Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Philip Chapman Male
n/a n/a Zena Palgrave (w) Male
n/a n/a Mike Davis Male
n/a n/a Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a James Parsons North Road CC Male
n/a n/a John Coles Male
n/a n/a James Greenwood Male
n/a n/a Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Les Howell Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Barry Lee CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Andrew Porter Male
n/a n/a John Thompson VC Baracchi Male
n/a n/a Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Antonio Paolino Male
n/a n/a Colin Record West Kent RC Male
n/a n/a Denese Hallahan (w) Male
n/a n/a John Wilson Male
n/a n/a Ray Ross Male
n/a n/a Dave Rudkin Male
n/a n/a Celia Whitechurch (w) Male
n/a n/a Brian Foster Male
n/a n/a Geoff Allum Kings Lynn CC Male
n/a n/a Constance Tapper (w) Male
n/a n/a Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Mary Horsnell (w) Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Williams West Drayton MBC Male
n/a n/a Eddie Fone Male
n/a n/a Darren Rule CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Alan Harvey Shorter Rochford RT Male
n/a n/a Stephen Penney Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Len Finch CC Sudbury Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris York Male
n/a n/a Rachael Haley (w) Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Wood Lichfield City CC Male
n/a n/a Joanne York (w) Male
n/a n/a Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male