Port Talbot Whs 25 (W,J & Overflow)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3l
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Ben McIntosh Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Jay Hookins Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Howard Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Mark Denney Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Alex Leek Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
n/a n/a John Owen London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Latimer Male Senior
n/a n/a Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Winchcombe Male Vet
n/a n/a Alistair Lang Redmon CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Mark Sims Climb on Bikes RT Male
n/a n/a Eric Grill Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Jasmijn Muller Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Tarrant Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male
n/a n/a Clarice Chung Twickenham CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Morgan Hendry Male
n/a n/a Kevin Williams Male
n/a n/a Simon Holder PBscience.com Male Senior
n/a n/a Andy Henderson Male
n/a n/a Mick Daniels Male
n/a n/a Hugh Davies Male
n/a n/a Tom Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male
n/a n/a Gareth Jones Male
n/a n/a Gary Jones Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Lee Watts Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn Male
n/a n/a Andrew Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Gregory Holmes Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Steven Madeley Male
n/a n/a Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Durrant Male
n/a n/a Graham Green Male
n/a n/a Shaun Walsh Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Graham Fielder ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Tom Clode Team NBCC Male
n/a n/a Arthur Thomas Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Karina Bowie Male Vet
n/a n/a Matthew Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a John Shehan Male
n/a n/a Den Tapping Male
n/a n/a Caroline Harding Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
n/a n/a Laurence Birdsey Male
n/a n/a Owen Williams Worcester St. Johns CC Male
n/a n/a Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Lawrence Male
n/a n/a Thomas Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male
n/a n/a Warren Jackson Macclesfield Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Benjamin Moram Male
n/a n/a Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Roderick Remedios Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Karl Davies Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Alan Cooper Male
n/a n/a Mike Parry Male Vet
n/a n/a Mike Hazlewood Saracen Road Club Male
n/a n/a Claire Hann Male
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Claire Lee Male Vet
n/a n/a Stuart Evans Male
n/a n/a Dave Poulter Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Zoe Betteridge North Devon Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a John Murphy Male
n/a n/a Jennifer McAndrew Witham Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Adrian Sullivan Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Lowenna Smith Male
n/a n/a Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a Bob Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
n/a n/a Heather Greening Border City Whs CC Male
n/a n/a David Jones Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Russell Boon Male
n/a n/a Phil Gur North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Robbin Shedden Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Murrieri Male
n/a n/a Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Timothy Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Catherine Etchell Brecon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Hughes Male
n/a n/a Nic Forbes Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Alistair James Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male
n/a n/a Stephen Ratcliffe Brecon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Sally Field Male
n/a n/a Louise Scupham Scarborough Paragon CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Jemima Line Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Summerhayes Weston Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Lloyd Morgan San Domenico RC Male
n/a n/a Allan Renyard Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Jenkins Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Cockbain South Bucks RC Male
n/a n/a Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Barry Williams Male
n/a n/a Phil Gambles Male
n/a n/a John Eames Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Shirley Howell Male Vet
n/a n/a John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Diane Hynam Male
n/a n/a Morgan Ley Male
n/a n/a Susan Burnett Newport Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Suzanne Robinson VC 10 Male
n/a n/a Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Keri Parton Male
n/a n/a Brian Jones Male
n/a n/a Barry Quick Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Matthew Ray Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Ystwyth CC Male
n/a n/a Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Whitley Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a Becky Smith Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Richard Lawton Newport Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Doherty Male
n/a n/a Eric Downing Kingston Wheelers CC Male